Доминик Джокер

Real Name:
Александр Александрович Бреславский
Profile:
Born in Odessa, USSR (now Ukraine) on 19 July 1980.
Producer, songwriter, composer, arranger and performer.
Worked with many Russian pop-stars, such as Отпетые Мошенники, ВИА Сливки, Саша, Никита Малинин, Владислав Топалов.
Became known to the general public after taking part in reality show «Фабрика звёзд».
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ЛС-15 Доминик Джокер - Реальные Люди album art Доминик Джокер Реальные Люди(CD, Album) ООО «Лига-Сервис» ЛС-15 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
UMG15 CD-4935 Доминик Джокер - Дежавю album art Доминик Джокер Дежавю(CD, Album) United Music Group UMG15 CD-4935 Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Доминик Джокер - Прощай (Paul Vine Remix) album art Доминик Джокер Прощай (Paul Vine Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2012
none Доминик Джокер - Если Ты Со Мной (Paul Vine Remix) album art Доминик Джокер Если Ты Со Мной (Paul Vine Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2012
none Доминик Джокер - Если Ты Со Мной album art Доминик Джокер Если Ты Со Мной(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2012
none Доминик Джокер - Прощай album art Доминик Джокер Прощай(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2012
none Доминик Джокер - Дышу Тобой album art Доминик Джокер Дышу Тобой(File, AAC, Single, 256) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2013
none Доминик Джокер - Взойди На Олимп (Олимпиада 2014) album art Доминик Джокер Взойди На Олимп (Олимпиада 2014)(File, MP3, Single) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2014
none Доминик Джокер - Небо №7 album art Влад Топалов* Feat. Доминик Джокер Влад Топалов* Feat. Доминик Джокер - Небо №7(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2014

Videos (11) Edit