Jürgen Diedrich

Real Name:
Hans Jürgen Diedrich
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and cabaret artist, born 30 April 1923 in Stralsund, Germany, died 29 August 2012 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

46 590, LPHM 46 590 Jürgen Diedrich - Bette Sich Wer Kann album art Dieter Hildebrandt, Hans J. Diedrich* Dieter Hildebrandt, Hans J. Diedrich* - Bette Sich Wer Kann(LP, Mono) Polydor, Polydor 46 590, LPHM 46 590 Germany 1963 Sell This Version