Gary Rinaldo

Real Name:
Gary J. Rinaldo
Profile:
Born May 3, 1969, Gary Rinaldo is better known as Gary G-Wiz
American record producer and composer.
Best known for being a member of the hip hop production team The Bomb Squad G-Wiz is a long-time Public Enemy producer and contributer.

He has also produced albums for a variety of other Hip Hop, Urban & R&B acts and has contributed tracks to numerous movie soundtracks.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Various Dark Angel Various - Fox Music Publishing Sampler 2000(CD, Promo, Smplr) Fox Music none US 2000 Sell This Version