Лариса Долина

Real Name:
Лариса Александровна Кудельман
Profile:
Soviet/Russian pop, jazz, rock singer.
Born: September 10, 1955, Baku, Azerbaijan SSR.
Married to Илья Спицин.
Was married to Анатолий Миончинский from 1980 to 1987.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Лариса Долина Discography Tracks

Albums

Лариса Долина - Затяжной Прыжок album art Лариса Долина Затяжной Прыжок (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Карточный Домик album art Лариса Долина / Михаил Боярский / Виктор Резников Лариса Долина / Михаил Боярский / Виктор Резников - Карточный Домик (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
BTA 12515 Лариса Долина - Новый День album art Лариса Долина Новый День(LP, Album) Балкантон BTA 12515 Bulgaria 1989 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Прости Меня album art Лариса Долина Прости Меня (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1993 Sell This Version
SS 93028 Лариса Долина - Привыкай... К Ларисе Долиной album art Лариса Долина Привыкай... К Ларисе Долиной(CD, Album) Jeff Records SS 93028 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Долина В Долине Страстей / Или Ночь Любви album art Лариса Долина Долина В Долине Страстей / Или Ночь Любви (Album) S.B.A. Records, Inc. Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - "Прощай"...Нет "До Свидания" album art Лариса Долина "Прощай"...Нет "До Свидания" (Album) Z-Records (3) Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Погода В Доме album art Лариса Долина Погода В Доме (Album) Master Sound Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
ЛД001/МС Лариса Долина - Погода В Доме album art Лариса Долина Погода В Доме(Cass, Album) ЛД Studio ЛД001/МС Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Счастливая Доля album art Лариса Долина Счастливая Доля (Album) ЛД Studio Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Певица И Музыкант album art Лариса Долина Певица И Музыкант (Album) ЛД Studio Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - По-Новому Жить album art Лариса Долина По-Новому Жить (Album) ЛД Studio Russia 2000 Sell This Version
ЛД 007-00 Лариса Долина - Эпиграф album art Лариса Долина Эпиграф(CD, Album, Ltd) ЛД Studio ЛД 007-00 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
CD LD 031-05, CD LD 032-05 Лариса Долина - Carnival Of Jazz album art Larisa Dolina* & Igor Butman's Big Band Larisa Dolina* & Igor Butman's Big Band - Carnival Of Jazz(2xCD, Album) ЛД Studio, ЛД Studio CD LD 031-05, CD LD 032-05 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Острова Любви album art Лариса Долина Острова Любви (Album) Megaliner Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Оттепель album art Лариса Долина Оттепель (Album) ЛД Studio Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Обожжённая Душа album art Лариса Долина Обожжённая Душа (Album) Квадро-Диск Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Hollywood Mood album art Larisa Dolina* Hollywood Mood (Album) Никитин, Никитин Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Carnival Of Jazz II album art Larisa Dolina* & Igor Butman's Big Band Larisa Dolina* & Igor Butman's Big Band - Carnival Of Jazz II (Album) Никитин, Никитин, Никитин Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Route 55 album art Larisa Dolina* Route 55 (Album) Никитин Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Larisa album art Лариса Долина Larisa (Album) Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск Russia 2012 Sell This Version
ML-01/09-15, none Лариса Долина - Снимем Маски, Господа... album art Лариса Долина Снимем Маски, Господа...(CD, Album, Dig) Media Land, ЛД Studio ML-01/09-15, none Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Лариса Долина - Две Мечты album art Лариса Долина Две Мечты Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Элегия (Песни В Танцевальных Ритмах) album art Лариса Долина / Иосиф Кобзон / Александр Барыкин Лариса Долина / Иосиф Кобзон / Александр Барыкин - Элегия (Песни В Танцевальных Ритмах) (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Лариса Долина - Песня Нептуна album art Лариса Долина Песня Нептуна Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit