Rollo

Real Name:
Rowland Constantine O'Malley Armstrong
Profile:
UK based producer born on May 8, 1966. Producer of Faithless and appears alongside Sister Bliss as Rollo & Sister Bliss. Older brother of singer Dido.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

RWSTDJ10 Rollo - Release album art Afro Celt Sound System Features Rollo Afro Celt Sound System Features Rollo - Release(12", Promo) Real World Records, Virgin RWSTDJ10 UK 2001 Sell This Version