Henri Tachan

Real Name:
Henri Tachdjian
Profile:
French singer/songwriter (born in 1939-09-02 in Moulins, Allier, France).
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

CBLP 2074 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan (Album) Barclay CBLP 2074 Canada 1965 Sell This Version
80.336 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan (Album) Barclay 80.336 France 1967 Sell This Version
80074 Henri Tachan - Vol. 3 album art Henri Tachan Vol. 3(LP) Barclay 80074 Canada 1969 Sell This Version
2473 024 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan(LP, Album, Gat) Polydor 2473 024 France 1973 Sell This Version
80.506 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan (Album) Barclay 80.506 France 1974 Sell This Version
STEC 206 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan (Album) Disc'Az STEC 206 France 1975 Sell This Version
2401 127 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan (Album) Polydor 2401 127 France 1975 Sell This Version
STEC 206 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan(LP, Album, Gat) Disc'Az STEC 206 France 1975 Sell This Version
STEC 236 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan(LP, Album, Gat) Disc'Az STEC 236 France 1976 Sell This Version
AD 39523 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan (Album) Adèle AD 39523 France 1978 Sell This Version
AD 439529 Henri Tachan - Inventaire album art Henri Tachan Inventaire (Album) Adèle AD 439529 France 1979 Sell This Version
AZ/2 398 Henri Tachan - Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Henri Tachan(LP, Album) Disc'Az AZ/2 398 France 1981 Sell This Version
AZ/5 443 Henri Tachan - Tachan En Public album art Henri Tachan Tachan En Public (Album) Disc'Az AZ/5 443 France 1982 Sell This Version
AZ/ 477 Henri Tachan - Laissez Venir à Moi Les Petites "Fans" album art Henri Tachan Laissez Venir à Moi Les Petites "Fans"(LP, Album) Disc'Az AZ/ 477 France 1983 Sell This Version
AV 4470 Henri Tachan - On N'Retombe Jamais En Enfance  album art Henri tachan On N'Retombe Jamais En Enfance (Album) Auvidis AV 4470 France 1986 Sell This Version
A 4473 Henri Tachan - Moi, J'aime Les Histoires D'amour album art Henri Tachan Moi, J'aime Les Histoires D'amour(LP) Auvidis A 4473 France 1988 Sell This Version
A 53039 Henri Tachan - Le Pont Mirabeau album art Henri Tachan Le Pont Mirabeau (Album) Auvidis Tempo A 53039 France 1991 Sell This Version
AC 6451 Henri Tachan - Côté Coeur, Côté Cul album art Henri Tachan Côté Coeur, Côté Cul(CD, Album) Auvidis Chorus AC 6451 France 1996 Sell This Version
AC 6457 Henri Tachan - Une Pipe A Pépé album art Tachan* Une Pipe A Pépé(CD, RM) Auvidis Chorus AC 6457 France 1997 Sell This Version
AC 6463 Henri Tachan - Telle Est La Télé album art Henri Tachan Telle Est La Télé(CD, Album) Auvidis Distribution AC 6463 France 1998 Sell This Version
Y 226 179 Henri Tachan - En Concert 2000 album art Henri Tachan En Concert 2000(CD, Album) Naïve Y 226 179 France 2001 Sell This Version
OP123 Henri Tachan - De la Pluie Et Du Beau Temps album art Henri Tachan De la Pluie Et Du Beau Temps(CD, Album) O+ Music OP123 France 2007 Sell This Version
ABL 9043 Henri Tachan - Dall'Olimpia I Grandi Della Canzone Francese Henri Tachan album art Henri Tachan Dall'Olimpia I Grandi Della Canzone Francese Henri Tachan(LP, Album) Barclay ABL 9043 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SBGE 83.214 Henri Tachan - Els Vagons De Segona Classe album art Henri Tachan Els Vagons De Segona Classe(7", EP, Promo) Barclay SBGE 83.214 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
71 033 Henri Tachan - Je T’aime Pour ça album art Henri Tachan Je T’aime Pour ça(7", EP) Barclay 71 033 France 1966 Sell This Version