Roberto Fugazot

Real Name:
Santiago Roberto Fugazot
Profile:
Singer and composer, born 20 June 1902 in Montevideo, Uruguay, died 8 August 1971 in Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

AMEF-09 Roberto Fugazot - El Legendario Trío Argentino album art Agustin Irusta, Roberto Fugazot, Lucio Demare Agustin Irusta, Roberto Fugazot, Lucio Demare - El Legendario Trío Argentino(LP, Comp) Documental AMEF-09 Mexico 1987 Sell This Version