Real Name:
Tom De Ridder
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

TDR Discography Tracks

Honey B New Generation (Are You Ready) (TDR Club Edit) Honey B - New Generation (Are You Ready) (Single) Ars Productions Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
Viper Blue Sunshine (TDR Goes Frankfurt Rmx) Viper - Blue Sunshine (Remixes) ISBA Music Entertainment Inc. Canada 1999 Sell This Version
4 Strings Day Time (TDR vs. Sinesweeper Remix) 4 Strings - Day Time (Single) AM:PM UK 2000 Sell This Version
The Nightgroovers Featuring Deanna Do It All Night (TDR Remix) and 1 more… The Nightgroovers Featuring Deanna - Do It All Night (Maxi) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
Natural Born Grooves Kickback (TDR Remix) Natural Born Grooves - Kickback EastWest Germany 2001 Sell This Version
22 203732 Various Kickback (TDR Remix) Various - Trance Top 100 * 2001(4xCD, Comp) Arcade 22 203732 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
VTDCDX 407 Various Kickback (TDR Remix) Various - Creamfields - 2001(2xCD, Mixed, Comp) Virgin VTDCDX 407 UK 2001 Sell This Version
Natural Born Grooves Forerunner (TDR Dub Mix) Natural Born Grooves - Forerunner - Part II (Disc One) Natural Born Grooves Recordings Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
Wide Mouth Drop Nice (TDR Remix) Wide Mouth - Drop Nice On UK 2001 Sell This Version
7004962 Various Kickback (TDR Remix) Various - Trance Files 2002 V 1.0(4xCD, Mixed) ID&T 7004962 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
PREMIUM15 Various Forerunner - Part II (TDR Dub Mix) Various - Ibiza 2002 - The Island's Essentials(2xCD, Comp) Premium (2) PREMIUM15 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
069 171-2 Various Forerunner Part II (TDR Dub Mix) Various - DJ Convention - Code Fourteen(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Polystar (3) 069 171-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Filterheadz Yimanya (TDR Remix) Filterheadz - Yimanya ID&T Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Ian Van Dahl Inspiration (TDR Remix) Ian Van Dahl - Inspiration (Maxi, Single) Big Star Records Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
The Disco Boys Yimanya (TDR Mix) The Disco Boys - The Disco Boys - Volume 5 (Comp) Kontor Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
TRACT042018 Ortin Cam Down The Way (TDR Remix) Ortin Cam - Down The Way(12") Traction TRACT042018 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Pop Shuvit Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Pop Shuvit - Conversations 19Box Recordings Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Groovewatchers Nana Song (TDR Remix) Groovewatchers - Nana Song (Maxi) Gumb? Italy 2005 Sell This Version
OX009 TDR Squelch (TDR Remix) TDR - Squelch (Part 2)(12") Oxygen Recordings OX009 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
PORC0405 Various Inspiration (TDR Remix) Various - Promo Only Rhythm Club: April 05(CD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only PORC0405 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Various Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Various - 19Box Recordings 2005(CDr) 19Box Recordings none Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Tom Tom Le Chevalier & Anita Kelsey Never Ever (TDR Remix Extended) Tom Tom Le Chevalier & Anita Kelsey - Never Ever (Single) Progressions Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
XNSS-10046 Pop Shuvit Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Pop Shuvit - The Shuvit Remixes(CD, Album) Citikayak XNSS-10046 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SPBUND011 Various Forerunner Part 2 (TDR Remix) Various - Spinnin' Records Present The Basement(10xFile, MP3, Comp) Spinnin' Records SPBUND011 Netherlands 2008
SPBUND011S1 Various Forerunner Part 2 (TDR Remix) Various - Spinnin Presents The Basement - Sampler One(CDr, Smplr) Spinnin' Records SPBUND011S1 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit