Real Name:
Tom De Ridder
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

TDR Discography Tracks

Remix

TDR - Blue Sunshine (Remixes) album art Viper Blue Sunshine (TDR Goes Frankfurt Rmx) Viper - Blue Sunshine (Remixes) ISBA Music Entertainment Inc. Canada 1999 Sell This Version
TDR - New Generation (Are You Ready) album art Honey B New Generation (Are You Ready) (TDR Club Edit) Honey B - New Generation (Are You Ready) (Single) Ars Productions Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
4 Strings Day Time (TDR vs. Sinesweeper Remix) 4 Strings - Day Time (Single) AM:PM UK 2000 Sell This Version
TDR - Do It All Night album art The Nightgroovers Featuring Deanna Do It All Night (TDR Remix) and 1 more… The Nightgroovers Featuring Deanna - Do It All Night (Maxi) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
TDR - Kickback album art Natural Born Grooves Kickback (TDR Remix) Natural Born Grooves - Kickback EastWest Germany 2001 Sell This Version
22 203732 TDR - Trance Top 100 * 2001 album art Various Kickback (TDR Remix) Various - Trance Top 100 * 2001(4xCD, Comp) Arcade 22 203732 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
VTDCDX 407 TDR - Creamfields - 2001 album art Various Kickback (TDR Remix) Various - Creamfields - 2001(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Virgin VTDCDX 407 UK 2001 Sell This Version
TDR - Forerunner - Part II (Disc One) album art Natural Born Grooves Forerunner (TDR Dub Mix) Natural Born Grooves - Forerunner - Part II (Disc One) Natural Born Grooves Recordings Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
TDR - Drop Nice album art Wide Mouth Drop Nice (TDR Remix) Wide Mouth - Drop Nice On UK 2001 Sell This Version
7004962 TDR - Trance Files 2002 V 1.0 album art Various Kickback (TDR Remix) Various - Trance Files 2002 V 1.0(4xCD, Mixed) ID&T 7004962 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
PREMIUM15 TDR - Ibiza 2002 - The Island's Essentials album art Various Forerunner - Part II (TDR Dub Mix) Various - Ibiza 2002 - The Island's Essentials(2xCD, Comp) Premium (2) PREMIUM15 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
069 171-2 TDR - DJ Convention - Code Fourteen album art Various Forerunner Part II (TDR Dub Mix) Various - DJ Convention - Code Fourteen(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Polystar (3) 069 171-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
TDR - Yimanya album art Filterheadz Yimanya (TDR Remix) Filterheadz - Yimanya ID&T Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
TDR - Inspiration album art Ian Van Dahl Inspiration (TDR Remix) Ian Van Dahl - Inspiration (Maxi, Single) Big Star Records Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
TDR - The Shuvit Remixes album art Pop Shuvit Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Pop Shuvit - The Shuvit Remixes (Album) Ballistics Recordings Japan 2004 Sell This Version
TDR - Conversations album art Pop Shuvit Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Pop Shuvit - Conversations 19Box Recordings Japan 2005 Sell This Version
TRACT042018 TDR - Down The Way album art Ortin Cam Down The Way (TDR Remix) Ortin Cam - Down The Way(12") Traction TRACT042018 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
OX009 TDR - Squelch (Part 2) album art TDR Squelch (TDR Remix) TDR - Squelch (Part 2)(12") Oxygen Recordings OX009 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
TDR - Nana Song album art Groovewatchers Nana Song (TDR Remix) Groovewatchers - Nana Song (Maxi) Gumb?, EMI Italy 2005 Sell This Version
TDR - The Disco Boys - Volume 5 album art The Disco Boys Yimanya (TDR Mix) The Disco Boys - The Disco Boys - Volume 5 (Comp) Kontor Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
PORC0405 TDR - Promo Only Rhythm Club: April 05 album art Various Inspiration (TDR Remix) Various - Promo Only Rhythm Club: April 05(CD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only PORC0405 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Various Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Various - 19Box Recordings 2005(CDr) 19Box Recordings none Japan 2005 Sell This Version
TDR - Never Ever album art Tom Tom Le Chevalier & Anita Kelsey Never Ever (TDR Remix Extended) Tom Tom Le Chevalier & Anita Kelsey - Never Ever (Single) Progressions Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
TDR - Spinnin' Records Present The Basement album art Various Forerunner Part 2 (TDR Remix) Various - Spinnin' Records Present The Basement (Comp) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version

Vocals

SPEC 97001 TDR - Genetic album art The Vectif The Vectif - Genetic(12") Spectron Records SPEC 97001 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit