Real Name:
Tom De Ridder
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SMM 6688581 Keep The Vibe Alive — TDR Testpressing* Keep The Vibe Alive (Cisco Kid Edit) (as T.D.R.) Testpressing* - Keep The Vibe Alive (Single) Sony Music Media SMM 6688581 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8573-89943-0 Kickback — TDR Natural Born Grooves Kickback (TDR Remix) Natural Born Grooves - Kickback EastWest 8573-89943-0 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NBG005D1 Forerunner - Part II (Disc Two) — TDR Natural Born Grooves Forerunner (TDR Remix) Natural Born Grooves - Forerunner - Part II (Disc Two) Natural Born Grooves Recordings NBG005D1 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SSDB 9093 The Shuvit Remixes — TDR Pop Shuvit Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Pop Shuvit - The Shuvit Remixes (Comp) Ballistics Recordings SSDB 9093 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
12AD 098 Yimanya — TDR Filterheadz Yimanya (TDR Remix) Filterheadz - Yimanya ID&T 12AD 098 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REAB-72122-1, 76869-72122-1 Inspiration — TDR Ian Van Dahl Inspiration (TDR Remix) (as www.tdr.be) Ian Van Dahl - Inspiration(12", Promo) Robbins (6), Robbins (6) REAB-72122-1, 76869-72122-1 US 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
19BOX020 Conversations — TDR Pop Shuvit Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Pop Shuvit - Conversations 19Box Recordings 19BOX020 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SPBUND008 Spinnin' Records Presents: Tech Trance Essentials Part 2 — TDR Various Squelch (Sander van Doorn Remix) Various - Spinnin' Records Presents: Tech Trance Essentials Part 2(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Spinnin' Bundles SPBUND008 Netherlands 2008