Real Name:
Tom De Ridder
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
740409-1 TDR - New Generation (Are You Ready) album art Honey B New Generation (Are You Ready) (TDR Club Edit) Honey B - New Generation (Are You Ready) (Single) ARS Productions, United Sounds Belgium 740409-1 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
ISB-12-7042 TDR - Blue Sunshine (Remixes) album art Viper Blue Sunshine (TDR Goes Frankfurt Rmx) Viper - Blue Sunshine (Remixes) ISBA Music Entertainment Inc. ISB-12-7042 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
SP017R TDR - Do It All Night album art The Nightgroovers Featuring Deanna Do It All Night (TDR Remix) and 1 more… The Nightgroovers Featuring Deanna - Do It All Night (Maxi) Spinnin' Records SP017R Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
12 DAYDJ 001 4 Strings Day Time (TDR vs. Sinesweeper Remix) 4 Strings - Day Time (Single) AM:PM 12 DAYDJ 001 UK 2000 Sell This Version
8573-89943-0 TDR - Kickback album art Natural Born Grooves Kickback (TDR Remix) Natural Born Grooves - Kickback EastWest 8573-89943-0 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
22 203732 TDR - Trance Top 100 * 2001 album art Various Kickback (TDR Remix) Various - Trance Top 100 * 2001(4xCD, Comp) Arcade 22 203732 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
VTDCDX407 TDR - Creamfields album art Seb Fontaine And Yousef Kickback (TDR Remix) Seb Fontaine And Yousef - Creamfields(2xCD, Mixed) Cream Records, Virgin, EMI, New State Entertainment VTDCDX407 UK 2001 Sell This Version
NBG005D2 TDR - Forerunner - Part II (Disc One) album art Natural Born Grooves Forerunner (TDR Dub Mix) Natural Born Grooves - Forerunner - Part II (Disc One) Natural Born Grooves Recordings NBG005D2 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
SPOT 46 TDR - Drop Nice album art Wide Mouth Drop Nice (TDR Remix) Wide Mouth - Drop Nice On SPOT 46 UK 2001 Sell This Version
7004962 TDR - Trance Files 2002 V 1.0 album art Various Kickback (TDR Remix) Various - Trance Files 2002 V 1.0(4xCD, Mixed) ID&T 7004962 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
PREMIUM15 TDR - Ibiza 2002 - The Island's Essentials album art Various Forerunner - Part II (TDR Dub Mix) Various - Ibiza 2002 - The Island's Essentials(2xCD, Comp) Premium (2) PREMIUM15 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
069 171-2 TDR - DJ Convention - Code Fourteen album art Various Forerunner Part II (TDR Dub Mix) Various - DJ Convention - Code Fourteen(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Polystar (3) 069 171-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
SSDB 9093 TDR - The Shuvit Remixes album art Pop Shuvit Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Pop Shuvit - The Shuvit Remixes (Album) Ballistics Recordings SSDB 9093 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
BIG CDS 126 TDR -  Inspiration album art Ian Van Dahl Inspiration (TDR Remix) Ian Van Dahl - Inspiration (Maxi, Single) Big Star Records BIG CDS 126 Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
7008015 TDR - Yimanya album art Filterheadz Yimanya (TDR Remix) Filterheadz - Yimanya ID&T 7008015 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
TRACT042018 TDR - Down The Way album art Ortin Cam Down The Way (TDR Remix) Ortin Cam - Down The Way(12") Traction TRACT042018 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
0160612KON TDR - The Disco Boys - Volume 5 album art The Disco Boys Yimanya (TDR Mix) The Disco Boys - The Disco Boys - Volume 5 (Comp) Kontor Records 0160612KON Germany 2005 Sell This Version
OX009 TDR - Squelch (Part 2) album art TDR Squelch (TDR Remix) TDR - Squelch (Part 2)(12") Oxygen Recordings OX009 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
19BOX020 TDR - Conversations album art Pop Shuvit Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Pop Shuvit - Conversations 19Box Recordings 19BOX020 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
RISE 283 TDR - Nana Song album art Groovewatchers Nana Song (TDR Remix) Groovewatchers - Nana Song (Maxi) Gumb?, EMI RISE 283 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
PORC0405 TDR - Promo Only Rhythm Club: April 05 album art Various Inspiration (TDR Remix) Various - Promo Only Rhythm Club: April 05(CD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only PORC0405 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Various Skaters Anthem (TDR Remix) Various - 19Box Recordings 2005(CDr) 19Box Recordings none Japan 2005 Sell This Version
23 216 396 TDR - Never Ever album art Tom Tom Le Chevalier & Anita Kelsey Never Ever (TDR Remix Extended) Tom Tom Le Chevalier & Anita Kelsey - Never Ever (Single) Progressions 23 216 396 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
SPBUND011 TDR - Spinnin' Records Present The Basement album art Various Forerunner Part 2 (TDR Remix) Various - Spinnin' Records Present The Basement (Comp) Spinnin' Records SPBUND011 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version