Kristian Nielsen

Real Name:
Kristian Rosendal Nielsen
Profile:
Trance & Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Holbæk, Denmark.
Contact: [email protected]
Born: December 19, 1986
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

NOVA005 Kristian Nielsen - Tears Of Blue album art Kris O'Neil & Mac (8) Kris O'Neil & Mac (8) - Tears Of Blue(12") Novascape Records NOVA005 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
ARMA187 Kristian Nielsen - Trance World Volume 6 album art M.I.K.E. Saturn (Michael Badal Remix) M.I.K.E. - Trance World Volume 6 (Comp) Armada (4) ARMA187 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none Kristian Nielsen - Ain't Going Back album art Kris O'Neil & Kiholm* Ft. Gattas* Kris O'Neil & Kiholm* Ft. Gattas* - Ain't Going Back(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) disco:wax none Denmark 2013
Black Hole 760-0, BH 766-0, BH7660 Kristian Nielsen - Pouring Down album art Kris O'Neil & Fisher (2) Kris O'Neil & Fisher (2) - Pouring Down(File, MP3, Single, 320) Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings Black Hole 760-0, BH 766-0, BH7660 Netherlands 2016
FSOEX090 Kristian Nielsen - Panthera album art Thomas Mengel Thomas Mengel - Panthera(File, MP3, 320) FSOE Excelsior FSOEX090 Egypt 2017
SICP 31073 Kristian Nielsen - Busted = バステッド album art Cheap Trick = チープ・トリック* Stop That Thief (From and 2 more… Cheap Trick = チープ・トリック* - Busted = バステッド(CD, Album, Ltd, RE, RM, Blu) Epic SICP 31073 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
STM149 Kristian Nielsen - Zephyr album art Thomas Mengel Thomas Mengel - Zephyr(File, MP3, 320) Statement! Recordings STM149 Netherlands 2017
none Kristian Nielsen - The Storm album art Kris O'Neil Ft. Clara Sofie Kris O'Neil Ft. Clara Sofie - The Storm(File, AAC, Single, 256) Lifted House none Scandinavia 2018
AVANTI6000 Kristian Nielsen - Stemmen album art Disfunktion & Kris O'Neil Disfunktion & Kris O'Neil - Stemmen(File, MP3, 320) Avanti (3) AVANTI6000 Netherlands 2020
EJU275 Kristian Nielsen - Till You Tell Me album art Kris O'Neil Feat. Waves On Waves Kris O'Neil Feat. Waves On Waves - Till You Tell Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Krafted Underground EJU275 UK 2021

Production

EJU275 Kristian Nielsen - Till You Tell Me album art Kris O'Neil Feat. Waves On Waves Kris O'Neil Feat. Waves On Waves - Till You Tell Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Krafted Underground EJU275 UK 2021

Visual

ITWT 021 CD, ITWT021CD Kristian Nielsen - In Trance We Trust 021 album art Adam Ellis (3) Adam Ellis (3) - In Trance We Trust 021(CD, Comp, Mixed) In Trance We Trust, In Trance We Trust ITWT 021 CD, ITWT021CD Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
Black Hole CD 157 Kristian Nielsen - All Of Me album art George Acosta George Acosta - All Of Me (Album) Black Hole Recordings Black Hole CD 157 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version