Mouse

Real Name:
Estelle KITTINGER
Profile:
Hardcore Techno producer and member of the Fraktal crew. She uses an Atari for her productions.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

FRT 0196 Mouse - Halloween EP album art Mouse Halloween EP(12", EP, Ltd) Fraktal FRT 0196 France 1996 Sell This Version
ANTICORE 01 Mouse - EP album art Mouse EP(12", EP) Anticore Records ANTICORE 01 France 1996 Sell This Version
Mouse - Untitled album art Mouse Untitled (EP) Karnage Records France 1998 Sell This Version
REV 006 Mouse - Mouse EP 6 album art Mouse Mouse EP 6(12", EP) Reverse Records (2) REV 006 France 2000 Sell This Version
Mouse - Lick My Pussy E.P. album art Mouse Lick My Pussy E.P. (EP) Underground Perversions Records France 2004 Sell This Version
HOM005 Mouse - Homicide 005 album art Mouse Homicide 005(12") Homicide HOM005 France 2004 Sell This Version
DESTRUCTION -4 Mouse - Destruction -4 album art Mouse And No Name (3) Mouse And No Name (3) - Destruction -4(12") Destruction DESTRUCTION -4 France 2008 Sell This Version
Mouse - Doom Nation 01 album art Mouse Doom Nation 01 Doom Nation France 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

B2K CD 01 Mouse - History 1995/1997 - First Volume album art Mouse History 1995/1997 - First Volume(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) B2K Records (Born To Kick) B2K CD 01 France 2005 Sell This Version