Nada Topčagić

Real Name:
Senada Topčagić
Profile:
Serbian folk music singer, born July 03, 1953 in Modriča, Bosnia-Herzegovina.
Since 1975 she is Belgrade-based.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Nada Topčagić - Život Je Lep Dok Si Mlad album art Nada Topčagić Život Je Lep Dok Si Mlad (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1979 Sell This Version
2110180 Nada Topčagić - Stare Dobre Pesme 2 album art Nada Topčagić Stare Dobre Pesme 2(LP, Album) PGP RTB 2110180 Yugoslavia 1980 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Ja Sam Tvoja I Ničija Više album art Nada Topčagić Ja Sam Tvoja I Ničija Više (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Treba Mi Rame Tvoje album art Nada Topčagić Treba Mi Rame Tvoje (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1982 Sell This Version
P-R.E.-10-82 Nada Topčagić - Radio Emisija PGP - Vaši Gosti Asim Brkan I Nada Topčagić I Deo album art Nikola Nešković / Asim Brkan, Nada Topčagić Nikola Nešković / Asim Brkan, Nada Topčagić - Radio Emisija PGP - Vaši Gosti Asim Brkan I Nada Topčagić I Deo(LP, Album, Promo) PGP RTB P-R.E.-10-82 Yugoslavia 1982 Sell This Version
P-R.E.-11-82 Nada Topčagić - Radio Emisija PGP - Vaši Gosti Asim Brkan I Nada Topčagić II Deo album art Nikola Nešković / Asim Brkan, Nada Topčagić Nikola Nešković / Asim Brkan, Nada Topčagić - Radio Emisija PGP - Vaši Gosti Asim Brkan I Nada Topčagić II Deo(LP, Album, Promo) PGP RTB P-R.E.-11-82 Yugoslavia 1982 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Pomozi Mi album art Nada Topčagić Pomozi Mi (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1983 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Zovem Te, Zovem album art Nada Topčagić Zovem Te, Zovem (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1984 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Želim Te, Želim album art Nada Topčagić Želim Te, Želim (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1985 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Nežno, Nežnije album art Nada Topčagić, Orkestar Dragana Aleksandrića* Nada Topčagić, Orkestar Dragana Aleksandrića* - Nežno, Nežnije (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1987 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Na Srcu Mi Ležiš album art Nada Topčagić Na Srcu Mi Ležiš (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1988 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Volela Sam album art Nada Topčagić Volela Sam (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Koju Igru Igraš album art Nada Topčagić Koju Igru Igraš (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1990 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Sudba Sirotana album art Nada* Sudba Sirotana (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1992 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - LJubomorna Sam album art Nada Topčagić LJubomorna Sam (Album) PGP RTS Yugoslavia 1994 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Slobodna Žena album art Nada Topčagić Slobodna Žena (Album) PGP RTS Yugoslavia 1996 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Nada Topčagić album art Nada Topčagić Nada Topčagić (Album) ZaM, Vujin Trade Line AG Yugoslavia 1997 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Nada Topčagić album art Nada Topčagić Nada Topčagić (Album) ZaM Yugoslavia 1998 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Sanjala Sam album art Nada Topčagić Sanjala Sam (Album) ZaM, ZaM Plus Yugoslavia 2001 Sell This Version
CD 303 Nada Topčagić - Nada Topčagić album art Nada Topčagić Nada Topčagić(CD, Album) Grand Production CD 303 Serbia and Montenegro 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SP 75128 Nada Topčagić - Na Drini Ćuprija album art Nada* Na Drini Ćuprija(7", Single) Studio B SP 75128 Yugoslavia 1975 Sell This Version
S 10 419 Nada Topčagić - Postoji Samo Jedan Čovjek / Dva Zlatna Prstena album art Nada Topčagić Postoji Samo Jedan Čovjek / Dva Zlatna Prstena(7", Single) PGP RTB S 10 419 Yugoslavia 1976 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Zaklanjaš Mi Sunce album art Nada Topčagić Zaklanjaš Mi Sunce (Single) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1977 Sell This Version
Nada Topčagić - Ja Sam Žena Dvadesetog Veka / Nemoj, Nemoj Ljubavi Da Nas Sitnica Rastavi album art Nada Topčagić Ja Sam Žena Dvadesetog Veka / Nemoj, Nemoj Ljubavi Da Nas Sitnica Rastavi (Single) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1978 Sell This Version
SF 13258 Nada Topčagić - Dobro Doš'o U Moj Život / Jedna Sreća Sad Se Gasi album art Nada Topčagić Dobro Doš'o U Moj Život / Jedna Sreća Sad Se Gasi(7", Single) PGP RTB SF 13258 Yugoslavia 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit