Klaus Prünster

Klaus Prünster

Real Name:
Klaus Pruenster
Profile:
Austrian singer and guitarist, born in 1957.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a92234]

Artist

Klaus Prünster Discography Tracks

Albums

Klaus Prünster Zweisamkeit (Ist Die Schön're Zeit) (Album) Erdenklang Germany 1982 Sell This Version
6.25 628 Klaus Prünster Über 1000 Meter Liegt Noch Schmäh(LP, Album) Erdenklang 6.25 628 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Klaus Prünster Herzschlag (Album) Euro Pool Austria 1990 Sell This Version
CD 220 073-2 Klaus Prünster Original Soundtrack Tierärztin Christine - III - Abenteuer In Südafrika(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Austria GmbH CD 220 073-2 Austria 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Klaus Prünster Wunderwelt / Teleflipper-Glücksspielritter (Single) GIG Records, Erdenklang Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Klaus Prünster Liebe Mich Wie Ich Bin. (Single) Erdenklang, GiG Records, GiG Records Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Klaus Prünster Blabblabb (Single) Erdenklang Germany 1983 Sell This Version
6.14052 AC Klaus Prünster Do It Yourself(7", Single) Erdenklang 6.14052 AC Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Klaus Prünster Planet No 1 / Ich Fühl Mich Wunderbar (Single, Maxi) GIG Records Austria 1985 Sell This Version
VIE 777 004, 777 004 Klaus Pruenster* Land Der Träume(7", Single) Vienna Records, Vienna Records VIE 777 004, 777 004 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
VIE 777 001, 777 001 Klaus Pruenster* Zeig Mir Den Weg Zu Den Sternen(7", Single) Vienna Records, Vienna Records VIE 777 001, 777 001 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
GIG 777 254 Klaus Pruenster* Ich Liebe Dich Dafür(CD, Single) GiG Records GIG 777 254 Austria 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit