Srđan Sekulović

Real Name:
Srđan Sekulović Skansi
Profile:
Croatian producer/songwriter born 19.11.1973 in Dubrovnik, based in Zagreb.
Variations:

Srđan Sekulović Discography Tracks

Compilations

MC-09/98 Srđan Sekulović - 2. Hrvatski Radijski Festival album art Various Ona (as Skansi) Various - 2. Hrvatski Radijski Festival(Cass, Comp) ZG ZOE Music MC-09/98 Croatia 1998 Sell This Version
EPP - 01/98 Srđan Sekulović - Hrvatski Radijski Festival Vol 1&2 album art Various Ona (as Skansi) Various - Hrvatski Radijski Festival Vol 1&2(2xCD, Comp, Promo) ZG ZOE Music EPP - 01/98 Croatia 1998 Sell This Version