Georges Pompidou

Real Name:
Georges Jean Raymond Pompidou
Profile:
19th President of the French Republic.
Co-Prince of Andorra.
2nd President of the Fifth Republic.

He was born 5 July 1911 in Montboudif, Cantal, France and died 2 April 1974 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Georges Pompidou Discography Tracks

Albums

PC 30.001 Georges Pompidou - Le Rassemblement De Charles De Gaulle à Jacques Chirac (L'Album De La Nation) album art De Gaulle* / Pompidou* / Chirac* De Gaulle* / Pompidou* / Chirac* - Le Rassemblement De Charles De Gaulle à Jacques Chirac (L'Album De La Nation)(LP, Album) Not On Label PC 30.001 France 1979 Sell This Version
HF 46 Georges Pompidou - Discours album art Georges Pompidou Discours(LP, Album) Serp Disques HF 46 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

- Georges Pompidou - 1967 - 1972 album art Georges Pompidou, René-Georges Laurin Georges Pompidou, René-Georges Laurin - 1967 - 1972(Flexi, 7", Promo) Not On Label - France 1967 Sell This Version