Ad

Simon Climie

Real Name:Simon Crispin Climie
Profile:

Born Fulham, London 1957. producer, songwriter and vocalist. Had hits in the 80s as a member of the group Climie Fisher with fellow session musician Rob Fisher. He is also the elder brother of
music manager Lisa Climie.

Sites:simonclimie.com
In Groups:Climie Fisher, T.D.F., Wildlife Aid, Winjama
Variations:
Viewing All | Simon Climie

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0