Caterina Caselli

Real Name:
Caterina Caselli Sugar
Profile:
Italian singer and producer born April 10, 1946 in Modena.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FG 5029 Caterina Caselli - Casco D'Oro album art Caterina Caselli Casco D'Oro (Album) CGD FG 5029 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
FG 5033 Caterina Caselli - Diamoci Del Tu album art Caterina Caselli Diamoci Del Tu (Album) CGD FG 5033 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
FGS 5080 Caterina Caselli - Caterina Caselli album art Caterina Caselli Caterina Caselli (Album) CGD FGS 5080 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
KGS-90199 Caterina Caselli - Caterina Caselli album art Caterina Caselli Caterina Caselli (Album) CGD KGS-90199 Canada 1972 Sell This Version
CGD 69071 Caterina Caselli - Primavera album art Caterina Caselli Primavera (Album) CGD CGD 69071 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
CGD 69121 Caterina Caselli - Una Grande Emozione album art Caterina Caselli Una Grande Emozione(LP, Album, Gat) CGD CGD 69121 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
508 100-4 Caterina Caselli - Amada Mia album art Caterina Caselli Amada Mia (Album) Sugar Music 508 100-4 Italy 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A/204 Caterina Caselli - Ti Telefono Tutte Le Sere / Sciocca album art Caterina Caselli Ti Telefono Tutte Le Sere / Sciocca (Single) Milano Record Company A/204 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
51.444 Caterina Caselli - No Esta Bien / Muchas Veces Te Telefoneo / Me Siento Timida / Me Aburro Los Domingos album art Caterina Caselli No Esta Bien / Muchas Veces Te Telefoneo / Me Siento Timida / Me Aburro Los Domingos(7", EP) Belter 51.444 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
N 9577 Caterina Caselli - Sono Qui Con Voi album art Caterina Caselli Sono Qui Con Voi (Single) CGD N 9577 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
ODJB 02006 Caterina Caselli / Mario Tessuto Caterina Caselli / Mario Tessuto - È La Pioggia Che Va / Che Sbaglio Fai Not On Label ODJB 02006 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
EP 6079 Caterina Caselli - Perdono \ L'Uomo D'Oro \ Nessuno Mi Puo Giudicare \ Se Lo Dici Tu album art Caterina Caselli Perdono \ L'Uomo D'Oro \ Nessuno Mi Puo Giudicare \ Se Lo Dici Tu (EP, Single) CBS EP 6079 UK 1966 Sell This Version
JBN 9641 Caterina Caselli - È La Pioggia Che Va  album art Caterina Caselli È La Pioggia Che Va (Single) CBS JBN 9641 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
HIT-1377 Caterina Caselli - L'Uomo D'Oro album art Caterina Caselli L'Uomo D'Oro (Single) CGD HIT-1377 Japan 1966 Sell This Version
N 9608 Caterina Caselli - Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare album art Caterina Caselli Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare (Single) CGD N 9608 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
N 9640 Caterina Caselli - Cento Giorni album art Caterina Caselli Cento Giorni (Single) CGD N 9640 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
JBPC 01 Caterina Caselli - Cento Giorni / Uno In Più album art Caterina Caselli / Riki Maiocchi* Caterina Caselli / Riki Maiocchi* - Cento Giorni / Uno In Più(7", Jukebox) Pokerissimo JBPC 01 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ODJB 00205 Caterina Caselli - Che Sbaglio Fai / Puoi Farmi Piangere album art Mario Tessuto / Caterina Caselli Mario Tessuto / Caterina Caselli - Che Sbaglio Fai / Puoi Farmi Piangere(7", Jukebox) Rifi Record Company S.p.A. ODJB 00205 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
81053 Caterina Caselli Ninguno Me Puede Juzgar / Si Lo Dices Tu(7", Single) Clave (4) 81053 Uruguay 1966 Sell This Version
C 9641 = 2 N Caterina Caselli - Puoi Farmi Piangere album art Caterina Caselli Puoi Farmi Piangere(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Edizioni Chappell C 9641 = 2 N Italy 1966 Sell This Version
DN 705 Caterina Caselli - Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare album art Caterina Caselli Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare(7") Disques Festival DN 705 France 1966 Sell This Version
HIT-1323 Caterina Caselli - Dio Come Ti Amo / Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare album art Gigliola Cinquetti, Caterina Caselli Gigliola Cinquetti, Caterina Caselli - Dio Come Ti Amo / Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare(7") Seven Seas HIT-1323 Japan 1966 Sell This Version
29 028 Caterina Caselli - Cento Giorni album art Caterina Caselli Cento Giorni(7", EP) CGD 29 028 Portugal 1966 Sell This Version
EP-290 Caterina Caselli - The Best Of Sanremo '66 album art Gigliola Cinquetti / Caterina Caselli Gigliola Cinquetti / Caterina Caselli - The Best Of Sanremo '66(7", EP) CGD EP-290 Israel 1966 Sell This Version
FX 1500 M Caterina Caselli - Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare album art Caterina Caselli Nessuno Mi Può Giudicare(7", EP, Mono) Disques Festival FX 1500 M France 1966 Sell This Version