Niña Pastori

Real Name:
María Rosa García García
Profile:
Spanish flamenco singer, born in San Fernando (Cádiz) on 15 January 1978. Wife of Chaboli
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Niña Pastori - Entre Dos Puertos album art Niña Pastori Entre Dos Puertos (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola S.A., Ariola 25 Aniversario Spain 1995 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - Eres Luz album art Niña Pastori Eres Luz (Album) BMG Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - Cañailla album art Niña Pastori Cañailla (Album) Ariola, BMG España Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - María album art Niña Pastori María (Album) Ariola, BMG España Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - No Hay Quinto Malo album art Niña Pastori No Hay Quinto Malo (Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - Joyas Prestadas album art Niña Pastori Joyas Prestadas (Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Spain 2006 Sell This Version
88697451442 Niña Pastori - Esperando Verte album art Niña Pastori Esperando Verte(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697451442 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - La Orilla De Mi Pelo album art Niña Pastori La Orilla De Mi Pelo (Album) Sony Music Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - Raíz album art Lila Downs : Niña Pastori : Soledad Lila Downs : Niña Pastori : Soledad - Raíz (Album) RCA, Sony Music Spain 2014 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - Ámame Como Soy album art Niña Pastori Ámame Como Soy (Album) Sony Music Spain 2015 Sell This Version
19075852142 Niña Pastori - Bajo Tus Alas album art Niña Pastori Bajo Tus Alas(CD, Album) Sony Music 19075852142 Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321408212 Niña Pastori - Ese Gitano album art Niña Pastori Ese Gitano(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Ariola 74321408212 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
74321 367992 Niña Pastori - El Portugues album art Niña Pastori El Portugues(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Music 74321 367992 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
none Niña Pastori - Villancico Gitano album art Niña Pastori Villancico Gitano(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Ariola none Spain 1995 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - Tu Me Camelas album art Niña Pastori Tu Me Camelas (Single) BMG Ariola Spain 1996 Sell This Version
74321 589572 Niña Pastori - Cartita de Amor album art Niña Pastori Cartita de Amor(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Ariola 74321 589572 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
none Niña Pastori - En Una Canasta album art Niña Pastori En Una Canasta(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Ariola none Spain 1998 Sell This Version
74321 613132 Niña Pastori - En Una Canasta album art Niña Pastori En Una Canasta(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, BMG 74321 613132 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
none Niña Pastori - Como Tú, Ninguna album art Niña Pastori Como Tú, Ninguna(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Ariola none Spain 1998 Sell This Version
none Niña Pastori - Eres Luz album art Niña Pastori Eres Luz(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Ariola none Spain 1998 Sell This Version
74321 58957 2 Niña Pastori - Carita De Amor album art Niña Pastori Carita De Amor(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, BMG 74321 58957 2 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
none Niña Pastori - Morao album art Niña Pastori Morao(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Ariola none Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Niña Pastori - Ya No Quiero Tu Querer  album art José "El Francés", Niña Pastori, Vicente Amigo José "El Francés", Niña Pastori, Vicente Amigo - Ya No Quiero Tu Querer (Single, Maxi) Ariola Spain 1999 Sell This Version
74321653932, 74321 653932 Niña Pastori - Qué Pena album art Niña Pastori Qué Pena(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, BMG 74321653932, 74321 653932 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
none Niña Pastori - Ay Amor album art Alameda, Niña Pastori Alameda, Niña Pastori - Ay Amor(CD, Single, Promo) Picap none Spain 1999 Sell This Version