Real Name:
Jes Brieden
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, producer, DJ and vocalist. Started Intonenation Records in 2015
Born: May 10, 1974 in New York City, New York, USA
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
UB604 Jes Brieden - Underground Beats (Series 6 Volume 4) album art Various Everything With You (Dub Mix) (as Jes) Various - Underground Beats (Series 6 Volume 4)(2xCD, Comp, Promo) CD Pool UB604 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Thisismyhouse Volume 1 album art MYNC Project Talk Like A Stranger (Skylark Remix) (as Jes) MYNC Project - Thisismyhouse Volume 1 (Comp) Art & Craft Recordings UK 2005 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Living The Dream album art D:Fuse D:Fuse - Living The Dream Skyline Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
D:Fuse Ft. Jes* D:Fuse Ft. Jes* - Everything With You System Recordings US 2005 Sell This Version
1140723 Jes Brieden - Sector Beat 100.9 FM 2 album art Various Like A Waterfall (as Jes) Various - Sector Beat 100.9 FM 2(2xCD, Comp) Mucha Mas Música 1140723 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
CSR CD 5269 Jes Brieden - Ultimate Trance Vol. 2 album art Various Living The Dream (as Jes) Various - Ultimate Trance Vol. 2(4xCD, Mixed) Central Station CSR CD 5269 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
HIB-10362 Jes Brieden - A Trip In Trance 5 album art Various Living The Dream (Matthew Dekay Vocal Remix) Various - A Trip In Trance 5(CD, Mixed) Hi-Bias Records HIB-10362 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD50715 Jes Brieden - Russia Goes Clubbing (Stage 001) album art Bobina Living The Dream (Matthew Dekay Vocal Remix) Bobina - Russia Goes Clubbing (Stage 001)(CD, Mixed) World Club Music ПРЗ CD50715 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
CLDM 300582 Jes Brieden - A State Of Trance Year Mix 2005 album art Armin van Buuren Ghost (as Jes) and 1 more… Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance Year Mix 2005(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Cloud 9 (2) CLDM 300582 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
541416 501511 Jes Brieden - Heaven ‎– Deep Trance Essentials 4 album art Various Ghost (Filo & Peri Mix) (as Jes) Various - Heaven ‎– Deep Trance Essentials 4(2x12", Comp) 541 541416 501511 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
HIB-10422 Jes Brieden - A Trip In Trance 6 album art Various Ghost (Filo & Peri Remix) (as Jes) Various - A Trip In Trance 6(CD, Mixed) Hi-Bias Records HIB-10422 US 2006 Sell This Version
535.2006.2 Jes Brieden - Mellomania Step 06 album art Pedro Del Mar, DJ Shah Ghost (Original Mix) (as Jes) Pedro Del Mar, DJ Shah - Mellomania Step 06(2xCD, Mixed) Klubbstyle Media 535.2006.2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - MP3 Коллекция album art DJ. Tiesto* Show Me The Way (Feat. JES) (as JES) DJ. Tiesto* - MP3 Коллекция(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Мегаденсер none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Colours album art Mark Norman Talk Like A Stranger (as JES) and 1 more… Mark Norman - Colours (Album) Magik Muzik Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Elements Of Life album art Tiësto* Everything (as Jes) Tiësto* - Elements Of Life (Album) Magik Muzik Russia 2007 Sell This Version
TBA ENE 9658-2 Jes Brieden - Energy 08 - The Annual album art DJ Tatana Everything (as JES) DJ Tatana - Energy 08 - The Annual(CD, Comp, Mixed) Energetic Records, TBA TBA ENE 9658-2 Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
LDM 002 Jes Brieden - Planet X album art Guardians Of The Earth Starchildren (Starkid's Mix) (as JES) and 1 more… Guardians Of The Earth - Planet X(7xFile, WAV, Album) Lucy Dog Music LDM 002 US 2007
NSK_mp3 092 Jes Brieden - Top Albums MP3 Collection Горячие Новинки’2007 album art Tiesto* / Scooter / U96 / Sandra / De Phazz* / Jennifer Lopez / Gwen Stefani Everything (as Jes) Tiesto* / Scooter / U96 / Sandra / De Phazz* / Jennifer Lopez / Gwen Stefani - Top Albums MP3 Collection Горячие Новинки’2007(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Top (16) NSK_mp3 092 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Tiësto* Blossom (Lounge Mix) (as Jes) Tiësto* - In Search Of Sunrise 7: Asia (Comp) Oneway Record Indonesia 2008 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - World Of Ambient Vol.1 album art Various Blossom (Lounge Mix) (as Jes) Various - World Of Ambient Vol.1(CDr, CD-ROM, Album, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Beautiful World, Studio Mer, Sweet Relish none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
88697 17013 2 Jes Brieden - Dream Dance 46 album art Various Everything (Cosmic Gate Remix Edit) (as Jes) Various - Dream Dance 46(2xCD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 17013 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
DP073-07 Jes Brieden - Mp3 Collection '08 album art Tiësto* Everything (as Jes) Tiësto* - Mp3 Collection '08(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Dance Planet Ltd. DP073-07 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
TOP10093-2 Jes Brieden - Sunshine Live Volume:025 album art Various Everything (as Jes) Various - Sunshine Live Volume:025(2xCD, Comp + CD, Comp, Mixed) Toptrax Recordings TOP10093-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
TBA OXA 9679-2 Jes Brieden - Trance Night - Optimus Prime album art DJ Dave202* Everything (Cosmic Gate Remix) (as Jes) DJ Dave202* - Trance Night - Optimus Prime(CD, Comp, Mixed) OXA TBA OXA 9679-2 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
06007 530 793-3 Jes Brieden - Trance Voices Vol. 26 album art Various Everything (Album Edit) (as Jes) Various - Trance Voices Vol. 26(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 530 793-3 Germany 2008 Sell This Version