Real Name:
Jes Brieden
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, producer, DJ and vocalist. Started Intonenation Records in 2015
Born: May 10, 1974 in New York City, New York, USA
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Jes Brieden - Everything With You album art D:Fuse Feat. Jes* D:Fuse Feat. Jes* - Everything With You 3 Beat Music Ltd. UK 2003 Sell This Version
skyrtx019 Jes Brieden - Living The Dream album art D:Fuse Feat Jes* D:Fuse Feat Jes* - Living The Dream(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Skyline Records skyrtx019 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Ghost album art Deepsky Feat. Jes* Deepsky Feat. Jes* - Ghost (Single) Release Records Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Like A Waterfall album art Solarstone And JES* Solarstone And JES* - Like A Waterfall (Maxi, Single) Deepblue Records Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Heaven album art Jes* Heaven (Single, Maxi) Magik Muzik UK 2007 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Ghost album art JES* Ghost (Single) Magik Muzik Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Imagination album art Jes* Imagination (Single) Magik Muzik Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Lovesong album art Jes* Lovesong (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - My Love (Planetjes Special Remix Package) album art Airscape And JES* Airscape And JES* - My Love (Planetjes Special Remix Package) (Single, EP) Tunes For You, Tunes For You, Tunes For You Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Every Other Way (PureNRG Remix) album art BT Feat. Jes* BT Feat. Jes* - Every Other Way (PureNRG Remix) (Maxi, Single) Black Hole Recordings Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Closer album art Jes* Closer (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Awaken album art Jes* Awaken (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Can't Stop album art Jes* And Ronski Speed Jes* And Ronski Speed - Can't Stop (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik US 2010 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Show Me The Way album art Allure feat. JES* Allure feat. JES* - Show Me The Way (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik UK 2011 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Its Too Late album art JES* Its Too Late (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Before You Go album art Jes* Before You Go (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik US 2012 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Unleash The Beat album art JES* Unleash The Beat (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Netherlands 2013
Jes Brieden - High Glow   album art JES* High Glow (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Netherlands 2014
Jes Brieden - Happy album art Jes*, Austin Leeds, Redhead Roman Jes*, Austin Leeds, Redhead Roman - Happy (Single) InToneNation Records US 2015
Jes Brieden - Yai (Here We Go Again) album art Cosmic Gate & JES* Cosmic Gate & JES* - Yai (Here We Go Again) (Single) Wake Your Mind Records Germany 2015
ITNR1608 Jes Brieden - Let It Snow (The Holiday E.P) album art Jes* Let It Snow (The Holiday E.P)(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) InToneNation Records ITNR1608 US 2016
Magik Muzik 1210-0, MM12100 Jes Brieden - iBelieve (Extended Mix) album art Bobina & Jes* Bobina & Jes* - iBelieve (Extended Mix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Magik Muzik 1210-0, MM12100 Netherlands 2016
WYM025 Jes Brieden - Fall Into You album art Cosmic Gate & JES* Cosmic Gate & JES* - Fall Into You(File, MP3, Single, 320) Wake Your Mind Records WYM025 Germany 2016
Jes Brieden - Get Me Through The Night album art Jes* Get Me Through The Night (Single) InToneNation Records Australia 2017
ITNR1706 Jes Brieden - Photograph album art Jes* Photograph(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) InToneNation Records ITNR1706 UK 2017