Real Name:
Jes Brieden
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, producer, DJ and vocalist. Started Intonenation Records in 2015
Born: May 10, 1974 in New York City, New York, USA
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
45CD11039 Jes Brieden - Wake Your Mind album art Cosmic Gate Flying Blind (as JES) Cosmic Gate - Wake Your Mind(CD, Album) 405 Recordings 45CD11039 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Unleash The Beat album art JES* High Glow (Jes Vocal Redux Edit) (as Jes) JES* - Unleash The Beat (Comp) Magik Muzik Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - A Song Across Wires album art BT Letting Go (as Jes) and 1 more… BT - A Song Across Wires (Album) Armada (4) Russia 2013 Sell This Version