Real Name:
Jes Brieden
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, producer, DJ and vocalist. Started Intonenation Records in 2015
Born: May 10, 1974 in New York City, New York, USA
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
none Jes Brieden - Promo Only Club Video: September 2007 album art Various Ghost (as Jes) Various - Promo Only Club Video: September 2007(DVD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2007 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Copenhagen (Elements Of Life World Tour 2007-2008) album art Tiësto* Imagination (Copenhagen Music Video Edit) (as Jes) and 1 more… Tiësto* - Copenhagen (Elements Of Life World Tour 2007-2008) (Comp, Album) Black Hole Recordings Russia 2008 Sell This Version
7592130115878 Jes Brieden - Copenhagen (Elements Of Life World Tour 2007-2008) album art Tiësto* Imagination (Copenhagen Music Video Edit) (as Jes) and 1 more… Tiësto* - Copenhagen (Elements Of Life World Tour 2007-2008)(2xDVD, Comp, P/Mixed, NTSC) Sonografica 7592130115878 Venezuela 2008 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - Promo Only Club Video: Dec 08 album art Various Heaven (as Jes) Various - Promo Only Club Video: Dec 08(DVD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2008 Sell This Version
M 0599 / M 0600 Jes Brieden - Лучшее Клубное Видео Вып.1 album art Armin van Buuren, Tiesto* Everything (Cosmic Gate Remix) (as JES) Armin van Buuren, Tiesto* - Лучшее Клубное Видео Вып.1(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Mixed, Unofficial, DVD) Ice Records (4) M 0599 / M 0600 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - Promo Only Hot Video: April 2010 album art Various Love Song (as Jes) Various - Promo Only Hot Video: April 2010(DVD-V, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - Promo Only Club Video: Apr 10 album art Various Love Song (as Jes) Various - Promo Only Club Video: Apr 10(DVD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - Promo Only Dance Mix Video Apr.10 album art Various Imagination (as Jes) Various - Promo Only Dance Mix Video Apr.10(DVD-V, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2010 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Projections album art Various Lovesong (as Jes) and 1 more… Various - Projections Open Gate Records, TME Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Альтернативные Клипы album art Various It's Too Late (First State Remix) (as Jes) Various - Альтернативные Клипы (Comp) VAL Video Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - The King Of Trance album art Armin van Buuren + Tiësto* Everything (Cosmic Gate Remix) (as Jes) Armin van Buuren + Tiësto* - The King Of Trance(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none Russia Unknown Sell This Version