Real Name:
Jes Brieden
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, producer, DJ and vocalist. Started Intonenation Records in 2015
Born: May 10, 1974 in New York City, New York, USA
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jes Brieden - In Search Of Sunrise 4: Latin America album art Tiësto* Like A Waterfall (Solarstone Deeper Sunrise Mix) (as JES) Tiësto* - In Search Of Sunrise 4: Latin America (Comp) Songbird Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - In Search Of Sunrise 4: Latin America (Volume 1) album art Tiësto* Like A Waterfall [In Search Of Sunrise Edit] (as JES) Tiësto* - In Search Of Sunrise 4: Latin America (Volume 1) World Club Music Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - In Search Of Sunrise 5 - Los Angeles (Volume 1) album art Tiësto* People Will Go (Steve Forte Rio Remix) (as Jes) Tiësto* - In Search Of Sunrise 5 - Los Angeles (Volume 1) World Club Music Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Destinations/V1 album art Solarstone Like A Waterfall (Destinations Mix) (as Jes) Solarstone - Destinations/V1 Solaris Recordings Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - In Search Of Sunrise 5 -  Los Angeles album art Tiësto* People Will Go (Steve Forte Rio Remix) (as Jes) Tiësto* - In Search Of Sunrise 5 - Los Angeles (Comp) Songbird Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Club Sessions Live From Boa 001 album art Sultan Ghost (Marc Mitchell Remix) (as Jes) Sultan - Club Sessions Live From Boa 001 (Comp) Diamond Records (6) Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Colours album art Mark Norman Talk Like A Stranger (as Jes) and 1 more… Mark Norman - Colours (Album) Magik Muzik Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Back 2 Back 3 album art Cosmic Gate Everything (Cosmic Gate B2B3 Intro Mix) (as Jes) Cosmic Gate - Back 2 Back 3 Black Hole Recordings Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Tiësto* Everything (as Jes) Tiësto* - Elements Of Life (Album) Vale Music Spain 2007 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - In Search Of Sunrise 6: Ibiza album art Tiësto* Imagination (Tiësto Remix) (as Jes) Tiësto* - In Search Of Sunrise 6: Ibiza (Comp) Oneway Record Indonesia 2007 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - Magic News Vol. 132 album art Various Ghost (Radio Edit) (as Jes) Various - Magic News Vol. 132(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Magic Records none Poland 2007 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - Magic News Vol. 133 album art Various Ghost (Radio Edit) (as Jes) Various - Magic News Vol. 133(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Magic Records none Poland 2007 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Elements Of Life Remixed album art Tiësto* Everything (Cosmic Gate Remix) (as Jes) Tiësto* - Elements Of Life Remixed (Album, Comp) Magik Muzik Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - In Search Of Sunrise 7: Asia album art Tiësto* Blossom (Lounge Mix) (as Jes) Tiësto* - In Search Of Sunrise 7: Asia (Comp) Songbird South Africa 2008 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Coca-Cola WE8 album art Various Be It All (as Jes) Various - Coca-Cola WE8 (Comp) Ultra Records US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - Magic News Vol. 143 album art Various Imagination (Tiesto Radio Edit) (as Jes) Various - Magic News Vol. 143(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Magic Records none Poland 2008 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Blueprints album art Filo And Peri* Like A Waterfall (Deeper Sunrise Version) (as Jes) Filo And Peri* - Blueprints (Comp) Deepblue Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Now & Then album art Airscape My Love (as Jes) Airscape - Now & Then (Album) Black Hole Recordings Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Various Closer (Loverush UK Remix) (as JES) and 1 more… Various - DME DJ Times Expo 2010(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Dan Miller Enterprises Incorporated none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Jes Brieden - Magic News Vol. 161 album art Various Love Song (Radio Edit) (as Jes) Various - Magic News Vol. 161(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Magic Records none Poland 2010 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Wide Awake album art Richard Durand N.Y.C. (as JES) Richard Durand - Wide Awake (Album) Magik Muzik Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Ferry Corsten Presents Full On Ferry Ibiza album art Various Show Me The Way (Solarstone Club Mix) (as JES) Various - Ferry Corsten Presents Full On Ferry Ibiza (Comp) Premier (3) Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Wake Your Mind album art Cosmic Gate Flying Blind (as JES) Cosmic Gate - Wake Your Mind (Album) Black Hole Recordings Taiwan 2011 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Kiss From The Past album art Allure Show Me The Way (as JES) Allure - Kiss From The Past (Album) Magik Muzik Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Jes Brieden - Juicy Ibiza 2011 (Unmixed) album art Robbie Rivera Show Me The Way (Jeziel Quintela & Jquintel & Manufactured Superstars Remix) (as JES) and 1 more… Robbie Rivera - Juicy Ibiza 2011 (Unmixed) (Comp) Black Hole Recordings Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version