J. Briden

Real Name:
Jes Brieden
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, producer, DJ and vocalist. Started Intonenation Records in 2015
Born: May 10, 1974 in New York City, New York, USA
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

DVM-0009.2 Jes Brieden - Dance Divas II album art Various As The Rush Comes (Gabriel & Dresden Sweeping Strings Remix) (as J. Briden) Various - Dance Divas II(CD, Comp) Dee Vee Music DVM-0009.2 US 2004 Sell This Version