Jerry Crutchfield

Jerry Crutchfield

Real Name:
Jerry Don Crutchfield
Profile:
American producer and songwriter, born August 10, 1934 in Paducah, Kentucky. He is the brother of Jan Crutchfield.
Sites:
Variations:

Jerry Crutchfield Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45-16124 Jerry Crutchfield E'wen Amen / Rock Me Easy(7") Dot Records 45-16124 US 1960 Sell This Version
45-16125 Jerry Crutchfield I'll Forever Be Lovin' You / E'wan Amea(7") Dot Records 45-16125 US 1960 Sell This Version
62416 Jerry Crutchfield And Orchestra* Dancing In The Streets(7", Single) Coral 62416 US 1964 Sell This Version
45-8645 Jerry Crutchfield And Orchestra* That Happy Feeling / Alaskan Love Song(7", Single, Promo) Felsted 45-8645 US Unknown Sell This Version