Ulla Sjöblom

Real Name:
Ulla Maria Sjöblom
Profile:
Swedish actress and singer, born 11 May 1927 in Stockholm, Sweden and died 3 August 1989 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Variations:

Albums

MNWP 130 Ulla Sjöblom - Sonjas Sånger (Ulla Sjöblom Sjunger Sonja Åkesson) album art Ulla Sjöblom Sonjas Sånger (Ulla Sjöblom Sjunger Sonja Åkesson)(LP, Album) MNW MNWP 130 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
TR 11017, TR 11 017 Ulla Sjöblom - Lars Forsell Visor album art Ulla Sjöblom, Jan Malmsjö, Sven Bertil Taube* Ulla Sjöblom, Jan Malmsjö, Sven Bertil Taube* - Lars Forsell Visor Telestar, Telestar TR 11017, TR 11 017 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

F.44318 Ulla Sjöblom, Gunnar Svenssons Ensemble* Ulla Sjöblom, Gunnar Svenssons Ensemble* - Jag Står Här På Ett Torg / De Fattigas Piano(Shellac, 10") Decca F.44318 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version
F.44321 Ulla Sjöblom, Gunnar Svenssons Ensemble* Ulla Sjöblom, Gunnar Svenssons Ensemble* - De Fattigas Piano / Det Känns Så Skönt(Shellac, 10") Decca F.44321 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version
SDE 7041 Ulla Sjöblom - Sagor album art Ulla Sjöblom, Margareta Kjellberg, Karl-Olof Finnbergs Orkester Ulla Sjöblom, Margareta Kjellberg, Karl-Olof Finnbergs Orkester - Sagor(7", EP) Decca SDE 7041 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version
SDE 7029 Ulla Sjöblom - De Fattigas Piano album art Ulla Sjöblom De Fattigas Piano(7", EP) Decca SDE 7029 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version
SDE 7035 Ulla Sjöblom Med Gunnar Svenssons Orkester*, Gunnar Svenssons Orkester Ulla Sjöblom Med Gunnar Svenssons Orkester*, Gunnar Svenssons Orkester - Ulla Sjöblom Med Gunnar Svenssons Orkester(7", EP) Decca SDE 7035 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version
M 88 S, M-88S Ulla Sjöblom - Peter Och Vargen album art Prokofiev* , Berättare: Ulla Sjöblom, Hollands Filharmoniska Orkester* , Dirigent: Otto Ackermann Prokofiev* , Berättare: Ulla Sjöblom, Hollands Filharmoniska Orkester* , Dirigent: Otto Ackermann - Peter Och Vargen Musical Masterpiece Society, Musical Masterpiece Society M 88 S, M-88S Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
SDE7125 Ulla Sjöblom - Jag Står Här På Ett Torg album art Ulla Sjöblom Jag Står Här På Ett Torg(7", EP) Decca SDE7125 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
45-F-44318 Ulla Sjöblom - Jag Står Här På Ett Torg album art Ulla Sjöblom Jag Står Här På Ett Torg(7", Single) Decca 45-F-44318 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

CMCD 6220 Ulla Sjöblom - Jag Står Här På Ett Torg album art Ulla Sjöblom Jag Står Här På Ett Torg(CD, Album, Comp) EMI Svenska AB CMCD 6220 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
MNWCD 232 Ulla Sjöblom - U. S. album art Ulla Sjöblom U. S.(CD, Comp) MNW MNWCD 232 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version