Paul Gray (3)

Paul Gray (3)

Real Name:
Paul Dedrick Gray
Profile:
Born: 8th April 1972 Los Angeles, California, USA
Died: 24th May 2010
Bass player for the band Slipknot since the beginning in 1995.
In Groups:
Variations:

Paul Gray (3) Discography

Videos

IMV007 Paul Gray (3) Behind The Player(DVD-V, NTSC) IMV IMV007 US 2008 Sell This Version