N. Oliver

Real Name:
Noël Ahounou
Profile:
Author/composer/producer, born december 1948
Sites:
Variations:
All | Nel Oliver | Viewing N. Oliver

Albums

EL 5008 Nel Oliver - Nel Oliver album art Nel Oliver Nel Oliver(LP, Album) Elver EL 5008 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

78.003 Nel Oliver - The Trip / Let My Music Take You album art Neil Oliver* The Trip / Let My Music Take You(12") Fiesta (7) 78.003 France 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit