Cecil Otter

Real Name:
Kyle Smith
Profile:
American rapper and producer from Minneapolis, Minnesota, born July 16, 1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cecil Otter

Albums

DTR-010 Cecil Otter - False Hopes album art Cecil Otter False Hopes (Album) Doomtree Records DTR-010 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Cecil Otter - Rebel Yellow album art Cecil Otter Rebel Yellow (Album) Doomtree Records none 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Cecil Otter - Falsehopes album art P.O.S. (3) ++ Cecil Otter P.O.S. (3) ++ Cecil Otter - Falsehopes(CD, EP) Doomtree Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Cecil Otter Hungoverseas(CD, EP) Doomtree Records none 2003 Sell This Version
none Cecil Otter - Hungoverseas Redo album art Cecil Otter Hungoverseas Redo(CD, EP) Doomtree Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Cecil Otter - Falsehopes Mega! album art P.O.S. (3) ++ Cecil Otter P.O.S. (3) ++ Cecil Otter - Falsehopes Mega!(CD, EP) Doomtree Records none 2003 Sell This Version
DTR-054 Cecil Otter - Dear Echo album art Cecil Otter Dear Echo (EP) Doomtree Records DTR-054 2016 Sell This Version