Sab Shimono

Real Name:
Saburo Shimono
Profile:
American actor, born 31 July 1943 in Sacramento, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sab Shimono

Sab Shimono Discography Tracks

Albums

Sab Shimono - Mame album art Angela Lansbury We Need A Liitle Christmas Angela Lansbury - Mame (Album) Columbia Masterworks Germany 1969 Sell This Version

Compilations

CK 48947 Sab Shimono - Christmas: 16 Most Requested Songs album art Various We Need A Little Christmas Various - Christmas: 16 Most Requested Songs(CD, Comp) Columbia, Legacy CK 48947 US 1992 Sell This Version
A33857, 1634-2 Sab Shimono - Croon And Swoon A Classic Christmas album art Various We Need A Little Christmas (From and 2 more… Various - Croon And Swoon A Classic Christmas(CD, Album, Comp) Relativity Records, Inc., Repeat (2) A33857, 1634-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
8122754802 Sab Shimono - Go Simpsonic With The Simpsons (More Original Music From The Television Series) album art The Simpsons Klang And Koto (as Pitchman) The Simpsons - Go Simpsonic With The Simpsons (More Original Music From The Television Series)(CD, Comp) Fox Music, Rhino Records (2) 8122754802 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
R2 75930/A 27532 Sab Shimono - Chicken Soup For The Country Soul album art Various We Need A Little Christmas Various - Chicken Soup For The Country Soul(CD, Comp) Rhino Records (2) R2 75930/A 27532 US 1999 Sell This Version