Rocío Dúrcal

Real Name:
María de los Ángeles de las Heras Ortiz
Profile:
Spanish singer and actress. Born October 4th, 1944, Madrid, Spain, died March 25th, 2006. Married Antonio Morales, mother of Shaila Dúrcal and Antonio Y Carmen.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

10067 Rocío Dúrcal - Tengo 17 Años album art Rocío Dúrcal Tengo 17 Años (Album) Philips 10067 Mexico 1964 Sell This Version
P 13 163 L Rocío Dúrcal - Éxitos de Rocío Dúrcal album art Rocío Dúrcal Éxitos de Rocío Dúrcal (Album) Philips P 13 163 L Spain 1964 Sell This Version
10041 Rocío Dúrcal - Trebole album art Rocio Durcal* Trebole (Album) Philips 10041 Mexico 1964 Sell This Version
L 13185 P Rocío Dúrcal - Mas Bonita Que Ninguna album art Rocío Dúrcal Mas Bonita Que Ninguna (Album, Comp) Philips L 13185 P Colombia 1965 Sell This Version
10024 Rocío Dúrcal - Las Peliculas De... album art Rocío Dúrcal Las Peliculas De... (Album) Philips 10024 Mexico 1965 Sell This Version
DG-1047 Rocío Dúrcal - Acompáñame album art Rocío Dúrcal Acompáñame (Album) Philips DG-1047 Puerto Rico 1966 Sell This Version
10136 Rocío Dúrcal - Buenos Días, Condesita album art Rocío Dúrcal Buenos Días, Condesita (Album) Philips, Philips 10136 Mexico 1967 Sell This Version
PL-633410 Rocío Dúrcal - Amor En El Aire - Banda Original Del Film album art Rocío Dúrcal Amor En El Aire - Banda Original Del Film (Album) Borinquen PL-633410 Venezuela 1967 Sell This Version
P 633 413 L Rocío Dúrcal - Canciones De La Película Cristina Guzmán y Éxitos de album art Rocío Dúrcal Canciones De La Película Cristina Guzmán y Éxitos de (Album) Philips P 633 413 L Colombia 1968 Sell This Version
865 028 PY Rocío Dúrcal - Las Leandras album art Rocío Dúrcal / Celia Gámez Rocío Dúrcal / Celia Gámez - Las Leandras (Album) Philips 865 028 PY Spain 1969 Sell This Version
MPHS-6040 Rocío Dúrcal - La Novicia Rebelde album art Rocío Dúrcal La Novicia Rebelde (Album) Philips MPHS-6040 US 1972 Sell This Version
LA-045 Rocío Dúrcal - Una Vez Más album art Rocío Dúrcal Una Vez Más (Album) Ariola Eurodisc S.A. LA-045 Mexico 1977 Sell This Version
PTS-1031 Rocío Dúrcal - Canta A Juan Gabriel  album art Rocio Durcal* Canta A Juan Gabriel (Album) Ariola PTS-1031 US 1977 Sell This Version
57818 Rocío Dúrcal - Canta A Juan Gabriel Volumen 2 album art Rocio Durcal* Canta A Juan Gabriel Volumen 2 (Album) Ariola 57818 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
18(0231)00074 Rocío Dúrcal - Super Éxitos De Juan Gabriel Con Rocío Dúrcal album art Rocío Dúrcal Super Éxitos De Juan Gabriel Con Rocío Dúrcal (Album) Ariola, Ariola 18(0231)00074 Colombia 1979 Sell This Version
D-400.710 Rocío Dúrcal - Canta A Juan Gabriel Volumen 3 album art Rocío Dúrcal Canta A Juan Gabriel Volumen 3 (Album) Ariola D-400.710 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
LPAS-6075 Rocío Dúrcal - Canta Con Mariachi Volumen 4 album art Rocío Dúrcal Canta Con Mariachi Volumen 4 (Album) Ariola LPAS-6075 Venezuela 1980 Sell This Version
18(0231)00171 Rocío Dúrcal - La Gata album art Rocío Dúrcal La Gata (Album) Ariola 18(0231)00171 Colombia 1981 Sell This Version
D-203.165 Rocío Dúrcal - Cuando Decidas Volver, Canta A Juan Gabriel album art Rocio Durcal* Cuando Decidas Volver, Canta A Juan Gabriel (Album) Ariola D-203.165 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
18(0231)00155 Rocío Dúrcal - Rocío Dúrcal Canta A Juan Gabriel Volumen 5 album art Rocío Dúrcal Rocío Dúrcal Canta A Juan Gabriel Volumen 5 (Album) Ariola 18(0231)00155 Colombia 1980 Sell This Version
CS-468 Rocío Dúrcal - Canta Lo Romantico De Juan Gabriel album art Rocío Dúrcal Canta Lo Romantico De Juan Gabriel (Album) Ariola CS-468 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
I-205.416 Rocío Dúrcal - Entre Tú Y Yo album art Rocio Durcal* Entre Tú Y Yo (Album) Ariola I-205.416 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
SLI-7126 Rocío Dúrcal - Volumen 6 album art Rocío Dúrcal Volumen 6 (Album) Ariola SLI-7126 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
I-207.403 Rocío Dúrcal - Boleros album art Rocio Durcal* Boleros (Album) Ariola I-207.403 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
LATV-25 Rocío Dúrcal - Siempre album art Rocío Dúrcal Siempre (Album) Ariola LATV-25 Mexico 1986 Sell This Version