Rocío Dúrcal

Rocío Dúrcal

Real Name:
María de los Ángeles de las Heras Ortiz
Profile:
Spanish singer and actress. Born October 4th, 1944, Madrid, Spain, died March 25th, 2006. Married Antonio Morales, mother of Shaila Dúrcal and Antonio Y Carmen.
Sites:
Variations:
[a928061]

Artist

Rocío Dúrcal Discography Tracks

Albums

Rocío Dúrcal Las Peliculas De... (Album) Philips Mexico 1965 Sell This Version
13.184 Rocío Dúrcal Banda Original de la Película "Acompañame"(LP, Album, Mono) Philips 13.184 Venezuela 1965 Sell This Version
Rocío Dúrcal Buenos Días, Condesita (Album) Philips, Philips Puerto Rico 1967 Sell This Version
Rocío Dúrcal Amor En El Aire - Banda Original Del Film (Album) Philips Puerto Rico 1967 Sell This Version
DG - 1053 Rocío Dúrcal Más Bonita Que Ninguna(LP, Album) Borinquen DG - 1053 Puerto Rico 1967 Sell This Version
50136 Rocío Dúrcal Buenos Días, Condesita (LP, Album, Mono) Philips 50136 Mexico 1967 Sell This Version
6328065 Rocío Dúrcal La Novicia Rebelde(LP) Philips 6328065 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* Rocío Dúrcal Canta A Juan Gabriel (Album) Pronto Records (2) US 1977 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* Canta A Juan Gabriel Volumen 2 (Album, Comp) Ariola Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* Canta A Juan Gabriel Volumen 3 (Album) Ariola Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Rocío Dúrcal Volumen 4. Producida Por Juan Gabriel. (Album) Ariola Venezuela 1980 Sell This Version
Rocío Dúrcal Cuando Decidas Volver, Canta A Juan Gabriel (Album) Ariola Colombia 1980 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* La Gata (Album) Ariola Spain 1981 Sell This Version
25.617-I, 25617-I Rocio Durcal* Con El Mariachi De América* Rocio Durcal* Con El Mariachi De América* - Canta A Juan Gabriel (Fue Tan Poco Tu Cariño)(LP, Album, RE) Ariola, Ariola 25.617-I, 25617-I Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* Entre Tu Y Yo (Album) Ariola Spain 1983 Sell This Version
Rocío Dúrcal Canta A Juan Gabriel Volumen 6 (Album) Ariola Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* Boleros (Album) Ariola Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
826 404-1 Rocío Dúrcal Érase una vez(LP, Album) Philips, PolyGram Ibérica, S.A. 826 404-1 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
Rocío Dúrcal Siempre (Album) Ariola Spain 1986 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* Rocio Durcal (Album) Ariola Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* Como Tu Mujer (Album) Ariola Colombia 1988 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* Si Te Pudiera Mentir (Album) Ariola Spain 1990 Sell This Version
Rocio Durcal* En Concierto... En Vivo (Album) Ariola Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Rocío Dúrcal Desaires (Album) Ariola Venezuela 1993 Sell This Version
74321 17493 2 Rocío Dúrcal Desaires(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 17493 2 Mexico 1993 Sell This Version