Ad

Bale Mondonga

Real Name:Maurice Bale Mondonga
Profile:

African rapper, percussionist and dancer, born in 1968 in Kinshasa (Congo). After dictator Mobutu took power in his country, he moved to France and then to Italy.

Aliases:Momo B
In Groups:Floorfilla
Variations:
Viewing All | Bale Mondonga

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0