Deph (2)

Real Name:
Adam Svatoš
Profile:
Czech rapper, lyricist and producer.

Born June 16, 1979 in former Czechoslovakia.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Deph (2)

Compilations

Deph (2) - First There Waz The Word. The EP. album art Various Level 9 Various - First There Waz The Word. The EP. (EP, Comp) Quiet Force Records (Germany) Germany 1998 Sell This Version
MMCDCZ 3141 Deph (2) - Mr Music Hits 1/99 album art Various Vím, Kdo Tě Nemá Rád Various - Mr Music Hits 1/99(CD, Comp) Mr Music MMCDCZ 3141 Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
none, 510485 2 Deph (2) - Lyrik Derby Vol. 2 album art Various Izmy '98 Various - Lyrik Derby Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp) P.A.trick Records, Bonton none, 510485 2 Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Deph (2) - First There Waz The Word... (1st Decade) album art Various Level 9 Various - First There Waz The Word... (1st Decade)(Cass, Mixed) Quiet Force Tapez none Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Marquis Club #005 Deph (2) - One Year Marquis Club #005 album art DJ Roey Marquis II*, DJ Semtex, DJ Kofi & DJ Ev Level 9 DJ Roey Marquis II*, DJ Semtex, DJ Kofi & DJ Ev - One Year Marquis Club #005(Cass, Comp, Mixed) Richter Scale Tapez Marquis Club #005 Germany 1998 Sell This Version