Dieter Thomas Kuhn

Real Name:
Dieter Kuhn
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born 7 January 1965 in Tübingen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

092740138-2 Dieter Thomas Kuhn - Null/Eins album art Kuhn* Null/Eins (Album) WEA 092740138-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
5050467 6557-2-0 Dieter Thomas Kuhn - Lieblingsweihnachtslieder album art Dieter Thomas Kuhn Lieblingsweihnachtslieder (Album) Warner Music Group Germany 5050467 6557-2-0 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0630 13551-2 Dieter Thomas Kuhn - Eine Neue Liebe Ist Wie Ein Neues Leben album art Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Esther Schweins Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Esther Schweins - Eine Neue Liebe Ist Wie Ein Neues Leben(CD, Single) WEA 0630 13551-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD841, PRCD 841 Dieter Thomas Kuhn - Ich Sprenge Alle Ketten album art Kuhn, Dieter Thomas* Ich Sprenge Alle Ketten(CD, Single, Promo) WEA, WEA PRCD841, PRCD 841 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
PR 02755 Dieter Thomas Kuhn - Der Tag album art Kuhn* Der Tag (Maxi, Single) WEA PR 02755 Germany 2001 Sell This Version