Cam'ron

Cam'ron

Real Name:
Cameron Giles
Profile:
MC born in Harlem, New York (February 4th, 1974).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Cam'ron Discography

Albums

none Cam'ron Confessions Of Fire (Album) Untertainment Records, Epic none US 1998 Sell This Version
none Cam'ron The Rough, Rough, Rough Album(CDr, Album, Promo) Untertainment Records none US 1999 Sell This Version
EPC 494515 1 Cam'ron S.D.E. (Album) Epic EPC 494515 1 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
3145868762 Cam'ron Come Home With Me (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records 3145868762 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
063 211-2 Cam'ron Presents The Diplomats Cam'ron Presents The Diplomats - Diplomatic Immunity(2xCD, Album) Roc-A-Fella Records 063 211-2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
9861672 Cam'ron Purple Haze (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records, Diplomats 9861672 Malaysia 2004 Sell This Version
68589-2 Cam'ron Killa Season (Album) Diplomatic Man, Asylum Records 68589-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
68754-2 Cam'ron Presents DukeDaGod* Cam'ron Presents DukeDaGod* - Dipset: The Movement Moves On(CD, Album) Diplomatic Man, Asylum Records 68754-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Cam'ron Public Enemy #1 (Album) Not On Label (Cam'ron Self-released) none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Cam'ron, Vado & Drama* Cam'ron, Vado & Drama* - Boss Of All Bosses (Album) Gangsta Grillz none US 2009 Sell This Version
518073-2 Cam'ron Crime Pays(CD, Album) Diplomatic Man, Asylum Records 518073-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
523888-2 Cam'ron & The U.N. Cam'ron & The U.N. - Heat In Here Vol.1(CD, Album) Asylum Records, Diplomats 523888-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
none DJ Drama, Cam'ron And Vado DJ Drama, Cam'ron And Vado - Boss Of All Bosses 2.5(19xFile, MP3) Gangsta Grillz none US 2010
none Cam'ron & DJ Drama Co-Staring Vado Cam'ron & DJ Drama Co-Staring Vado - Boss Of All Bosses 2(20xFile, MP3) Gangsta Grillz none US 2010
none Camron* & Vado Camron* & Vado - Boss Of Bosses 2.8(21xFile, MP3) Not On Label none US 2011
E1E-CD-5135 Cam'ron & Vado Cam'ron & Vado - Gunz N' Butta(CD, Album) E1 Music E1E-CD-5135 US 2011 Sell This Version
none DJ Drama, Cam'ron, Vado DJ Drama, Cam'ron, Vado - Boss Of All Bosses 3(20xFile, MP3, Album) Gangsta Grillz none US 2011
none Cam'ron Ghetto Heaven Vol 1 Not On Label (Cam'ron Self-released) none US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

666465 6 Cam'ron Feat. Mase Cam'ron Feat. Mase - Horse & Carriage (Maxi, Single) Epic, Untertainment Records 666465 6 UK 1998 Sell This Version
RPRO-151 Reel Tight Featuring Cam’ron* Reel Tight Featuring Cam’ron* - (Do You) Wanna Ride? (G-Funk Diplomat Remix) (Single) Restless Records, G-Funk Music RPRO-151 US 1998 Sell This Version
none Cam'ron 357 (Single, Maxi) Epic none US 1997 Sell This Version
AHR001 Adina Howard Featuring Charli Baltimore And Cam'ron Adina Howard Featuring Charli Baltimore And Cam'ron - T-Shirt & Panties (Remix)(12", Promo) Untertainment Records AHR001 US 1998 Sell This Version
ED 6125 Nicole* featuring Cam'ron Nicole* featuring Cam'ron - I Can't See(12", Promo) EastWest Records America ED 6125 US 1998 Sell This Version
EAS 41630 Cam'ron Feels Good / Glory (Single) Untertainment Records, Epic EAS 41630 US 1998 Sell This Version
XPR 3285 Cam'ron + Silkk The Shocker Cam'ron + Silkk The Shocker - Horse & Carriage(12", W/Lbl) No Limit Records XPR 3285 UK 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (61) Edit