Mike Cooley

Real Name:
John Michael Cooley
Profile:
American guitarist, bassist, banjo player, harmonica player and singer/songwriter, born September 14, 1966 in Tuscumbia, Alabama.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Mike Cooley - The Fool On Every Corner album art Mike Cooley The Fool On Every Corner (Album) Cooley Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Mike Cooley - Live at the Shoals Theatre album art Mike Cooley, Patterson Hood & Jason Isbell Mike Cooley, Patterson Hood & Jason Isbell - Live at the Shoals Theatre(25xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label none US 2020

Singles & EPs

none Mike Cooley - Too Pretty To Work album art Mike Cooley Too Pretty To Work(7") Cooley Records none US 2013 Sell This Version