Ingrid Michaelson

Real Name:
Ingrid Ellen Michaelson
Profile:
New York-based singer/songwriter, born 8 December 1979 in Staten Island, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Ingrid Michaelson - Slow The Rain album art Ingrid Michaelson Slow The Rain(CD, Album) Cabin 24 Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Girls And Boys album art Ingrid Michaelson Girls And Boys (Album) Cabin 24 Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
OS-10 Ingrid Michaelson - Be OK album art Ingrid Michaelson Be OK (Album) Original Signal Recordings, Cabin 24 Records OS-10 US 2008 Sell This Version
2715234, 06025 2715234 9 Ingrid Michaelson - Everybody album art Ingrid Michaelson Everybody (Album) Cabin 24 Records, Original Signal Recordings 2715234, 06025 2715234 9 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Human Again album art Ingrid Michaelson Human Again (Album) Cabin 24 Records, Mom + Pop none Australia 2011 Sell This Version
MP151 Ingrid Michaelson - Lights Out album art Ingrid Michaelson Lights Out (Album) Cabin 24 Records, Mom + Pop MP151 US 2014 Sell This Version
CB24100-2 Ingrid Michaelson - It Doesn't Have To Make Sense album art Ingrid Michaelson It Doesn't Have To Make Sense (Album) Cabin 24 Records CB24100-2 US 2016 Sell This Version
CB24300-01 Ingrid Michaelson - Ingrid Michaelson's Songs For The Season album art Ingrid Michaelson Ingrid Michaelson's Songs For The Season (Album) Cabin 24 Records CB24300-01 US 2018 Sell This Version
CB24401-1 Ingrid Michaelson - Stranger Songs album art Ingrid Michaelson Stranger Songs (Album) Cabin 24 Records CB24401-1 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ingrid Michaelson - Keep Breathing album art Ingrid Michaelson Keep Breathing(File, AAC, Single, 256) Cabin 24 Records none 2007
1789420 Ingrid Michaelson - The Way I Am album art Ingrid Michaelson The Way I Am (Single) Vertigo 1789420 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson Be Ok(CD, Single, Promo) Cabin 24 Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Maybe album art Ingrid Michaelson Maybe(CDr, Single, Promo) Cabin 24 Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Parachute album art Ingrid Michaelson Parachute(CDr, Single, Promo) Cabin 24 Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Ghost album art Ingrid Michaelson Ghost (Single) Mom + Pop none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Fire / Into You album art Ingrid Michaelson Fire / Into You(CDr, Single, Promo) Mom + Pop none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Live From Laurel Canyon album art Ingrid Michaelson Live From Laurel Canyon(CD, EP, Car) Cabin 24 Records, Mom + Pop none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Blood Brothers album art Ingrid Michaelson Blood Brothers(CDr, Single, Promo) Mom + Pop none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Girls Chase Boys album art Ingrid Michaelson Girls Chase Boys (Single) Cabin 24 Records none US 2014 Sell This Version
none Ingrid Michaelson - Alter Egos album art Ingrid Michaelson Alter Egos (Single, EP) Cabin 24 Records none US 2017 Sell This Version
B01MT69GAB Ingrid Michaelson - Starlight album art Ingrid Michaelson Starlight(File, MP3, Single) Cabin 24 Records B01MT69GAB 2017
CB24302 Ingrid Michaelson - Songs For The Season B-Sides album art Ingrid Michaelson Songs For The Season B-Sides(7", Single, Pic) Cabin 24 Records CB24302 US 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

CAB24RCD3 Ingrid Michaelson - Everybody / Girls And Boys (Special Edition) album art Ingrid Michaelson Everybody / Girls And Boys (Special Edition)(CD, Comp, Promo) Cabin 24 Records CAB24RCD3 US 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Ingrid Michaelson - Daytrotter Session album art Ingrid Michaelson Daytrotter Session(5xFile, MP3, 320) Daytrotter none US 2008
none Ingrid Michaelson - Daytrotter Session album art Ingrid Michaelson Daytrotter Session(4xFile, MP3, 320) Daytrotter none US 2013