Ozark Henry

Real Name:
Piet Goddaer
Profile:
Born 29 April 1970 in Kortrijk. Belgian pop musician.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:

Albums

Ozark Henry - I'm Seeking Something That Has Already Found Me album art Ozark Henry I'm Seeking Something That Has Already Found Me (Album) Double T Music, Method (4) Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - This Last Warm Solitude album art Ozark Henry This Last Warm Solitude (Album) Double T Music, Method (4) Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - Birthmarks album art Ozark Henry Birthmarks (Album) Epic Europe 2001 Sell This Version
EPC 508633-2, 5086332000 Ozark Henry - Sedes & Belli - The Music album art Ozark Henry Sedes & Belli - The Music(CD, Album) Epic, Epic EPC 508633-2, 5086332000 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - The Sailor Not The Sea album art Ozark Henry The Sailor Not The Sea (Album) Epic, Epic Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - The Soft Machine album art Ozark Henry The Soft Machine (Album) Epic Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
88697014492 Ozark Henry - Kruistocht In Spijkerbroek - Crusade In Jeans album art Ozark Henry Kruistocht In Spijkerbroek - Crusade In Jeans(CD, Album) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697014492 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
LEC 020-900.0701.220 Ozark Henry - The Soft Machine Instrumentals album art Ozark Henry The Soft Machine Instrumentals(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment Inc. LEC 020-900.0701.220 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - Grace album art Ozark Henry Grace (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - Hvelreki album art Ozark Henry Hvelreki (Album) Capitol Records, Home Henry Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - Stay Gold album art Ozark Henry Stay Gold (Album) Home Henry Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
88875016412 Ozark Henry - The Journey's Everything album art Ozark Henry The Journey's Everything(CD, Album) Man On Roof 88875016412 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - Paramount album art Ozark Henry with The National Orchestra Of Belgium* Ozark Henry with The National Orchestra Of Belgium* - Paramount (Album) Man On Roof Belgium 2015 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - Us album art Ozark Henry Us (Album) Sony Music Europe 2017 Sell This Version
1777 Ozark Henry - Rough Mixes album art Ozark Henry Rough Mixes(CDr) Sony Music, Jet Mastering 1777 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ozark Henry - Dogs And Dogmen album art Ozark Henry Dogs And Dogmen (Single) Method (4), Double T Music Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
Ozark Henry - Hope Is A Dope album art Ozark Henry Hope Is A Dope (Maxi, Single) Double T Music, Method (4) Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
DTM 811013-1 Ozark Henry - Radio 7.1.23.19.11.5.13.31 album art Ozark Henry Radio 7.1.23.19.11.5.13.31(CD, Single) Method (4), Double T Music DTM 811013-1 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
DTM 811016-1 Ozark Henry - Inhaling album art Ozark Henry Inhaling(CD, Single) Method (4), Double T Music DTM 811016-1 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
DTM 811019-1 Ozark Henry - Summer Junkie album art Ozark Henry Summer Junkie(CD, Single) Method (4), Double T Music DTM 811019-1 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
DTM 911010-1 Ozark Henry - Ocean album art Ozark Henry Ocean(CD, Single) Method (4), Double T Music DTM 911010-1 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
DTM 110121-1 Ozark Henry - Love Is Free To Interfere album art Ozark Henry Love Is Free To Interfere(CD, Single) Method (4), Double T Music DTM 110121-1 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
EPC 672326-1, 672326-1 Ozark Henry - Sweet Instigator album art Ozark Henry Sweet Instigator(CD, Single) Epic, Epic EPC 672326-1, 672326-1 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
none Ozark Henry - Rescue Remixes album art Ozark Henry Rescue Remixes(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
EPC 6717761, 6717761 000, 671776 1 Ozark Henry - Rescue album art Ozark Henry Rescue(CD, Single) Epic, Epic, Epic EPC 6717761, 6717761 000, 671776 1 Europe 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (44) Edit