Fred (28)

Real Name:
Frederic Othon Théodore Aristidès
Profile:
Born 1931, died 2013
French comics drawer and scenarist, he did collaborate with Jacques Dutronc for a few songs.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fred (28)

Writing & Arrangement

Fred (28) - L'âne Est Au Four Et Le Bœuf Est Cuit album art Jacques Dutronc Jacques Dutronc - L'âne Est Au Four Et Le Bœuf Est Cuit (Single) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue France 1970 Sell This Version
ENF 33.13, ENF. 33.13, ENF. 33-13 Fred (28) - La Voiture Du Clair De Lune album art Jacques Dutronc Jacques Dutronc - La Voiture Du Clair De Lune(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue ENF 33.13, ENF. 33.13, ENF. 33-13 France 1970 Sell This Version
ENF 33.14, ENF. 33.14, ENF. 33-14 Fred (28) - Le Sceptre album art Jacques Dutronc Jacques Dutronc - Le Sceptre(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue ENF 33.14, ENF. 33.14, ENF. 33-14 France 1970 Sell This Version
Fred (28) - Jacques Dutronc album art Jacques Dutronc L'âne Est Au Four Et Le Boeuf Est Cuit and 1 more… Jacques Dutronc - Jacques Dutronc (Album) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue France 1971 Sell This Version
Fred (28) - 1972 album art Jacques Dutronc L'Éléphant Aveugle Jacques Dutronc - 1972 (Album) Disques Vogue France 1972 Sell This Version
Fred (28) - 24 Grands Succès album art Jacques Dutronc Jacques Dutronc - 24 Grands Succès (Comp) Vogue, Vogue France 1974 Sell This Version
VK 40 Fred (28) - Jacques Dutronc album art Jacques Dutronc Le Fond De L'air Est Frais Jacques Dutronc - Jacques Dutronc(LP, Comp) Vogue VK 40 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
Fred (28) - Le Double Disque D'or De Jacques Dutronc album art Jacques Dutronc Le Fond De L'air Est Frais Jacques Dutronc - Le Double Disque D'or De Jacques Dutronc (Comp) Vogue France 1978 Sell This Version
522005 Fred (28) - Decouvertes album art Jacques Dutronc L'Eléphant Aveugle (as Fred) Jacques Dutronc - Decouvertes(LP, Comp) Vogue 522005 France 1984 Sell This Version
Fred (28) - "Complètement Dutronc" album art Jacques Dutronc Le Fond De L'Air Est Frais Jacques Dutronc - "Complètement Dutronc" (Comp) Vogue France 1991 Sell This Version
7 43211 32492 2 Fred (28) - Complètement Dutronc Volume 1 album art Jacques Dutronc Le Fond De L'Air Est Frais Jacques Dutronc - Complètement Dutronc Volume 1(CD, Comp) Disques Vogue 7 43211 32492 2 France 1993 Sell This Version
74321219682 Fred (28) - L'Essentiel Dutronc album art Jacques Dutronc Jacques Dutronc - L'Essentiel Dutronc(2xCD, Comp) Vogue, Disques Vogue 74321219682 France 1994 Sell This Version
8 28766 1687-2 Fred (28) - En Vogue album art Jacques Dutronc Le Fond De L'Air Est Frais Jacques Dutronc - En Vogue(CD, Comp, RM) BMG France 8 28766 1687-2 France 2004 Sell This Version
8 28766 2512-2 Fred (28) - Jacques Dutronc  Les Années Vogue  1966 - 1976 album art Jacques Dutronc Jacques Dutronc - Jacques Dutronc Les Années Vogue 1966 - 1976(7xCD, Comp, RM) BMG France 8 28766 2512-2 France 2004 Sell This Version
780 027 Fred (28) - Les Années Vogue album art Jacques Dutronc Jacques Dutronc - Les Années Vogue(8xCD, Comp, RM + Box, Ltd) Culture Factory, Sony Music 780 027 France 2009 Sell This Version

Visual

ENF 33.13, ENF. 33.13, ENF. 33-13 Fred (28) - La Voiture Du Clair De Lune album art Jacques Dutronc Jacques Dutronc - La Voiture Du Clair De Lune(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue ENF 33.13, ENF. 33.13, ENF. 33-13 France 1970 Sell This Version
ENF 33.14, ENF. 33.14, ENF. 33-14 Fred (28) - Le Sceptre album art Jacques Dutronc Jacques Dutronc - Le Sceptre(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue ENF 33.14, ENF. 33.14, ENF. 33-14 France 1970 Sell This Version
Fred (28) - Pierre Et Le Loup album art Pierre Tchernia - Serge Prokofiev* - Stadium Symphony Orchestra De New-York* - Leopold Stokowski Pierre Tchernia - Serge Prokofiev* - Stadium Symphony Orchestra De New-York* - Leopold Stokowski - Pierre Et Le Loup (EP) Vogue France 1973 Sell This Version