Luther Campbell

Luther Campbell

Real Name:
Luther Roderick Campbell
Profile:
Born: December 22, 1960, Miami, Florida

Rapper, who founded The 2 Live Crew and Luke Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a93043]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit