Hanna Pakarinen

Real Name:
Hanna Helena Pakarinen
Profile:
Born on April 17, 1981 in Lappeenranta, Finland. A Finnish singer and the winner of the first Finnish "Idols"-competition. She also represented Finland in the Eurovision Song Contest in 2007 with the song "Leave Me Alone".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hanna Pakarinen

Hanna Pakarinen Discography Tracks

Albums

82876628402 Hanna Pakarinen - When I Become Me album art Hanna Pakarinen When I Become Me(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) RCA, BMG Finland, 19 Recordings 82876628402 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
82876722662 Hanna Pakarinen - Stronger album art Hanna Pakarinen Stronger(CD, Album) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876722662 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Hanna Pakarinen - Lovers album art Hanna* Lovers (Album) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2007 Sell This Version
88697 443912 Hanna Pakarinen - Love In A Million Shades album art Hanna Pakarinen Love In A Million Shades(CD, Album) RCA, Sony Music 88697 443912 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
88697787412 Hanna Pakarinen - Paperimiehen Tytär album art Hanna Pakarinen Paperimiehen Tytär(CD, Album) RCA, Sony Music 88697787412 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
88765466132 Hanna Pakarinen - Olipa Kerran Elämä album art Hanna Pakarinen Olipa Kerran Elämä(CD, Album) Sony Music 88765466132 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Hanna Pakarinen - Synnyin, Elän, Kuolen album art Hanna Pakarinen Synnyin, Elän, Kuolen (Album) Sony Music, RCA 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876605252 Hanna Pakarinen - Love Is Like A Song / Tulin Voittamaan album art Hanna Pakarinen Love Is Like A Song / Tulin Voittamaan(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Finland Oy 82876605252 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
82876668532 Hanna Pakarinen When I Become Me(CD, Single, Promo) BMG, RCA 82876668532 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
82876635782 Hanna Pakarinen - How Can I Miss You album art Hanna Pakarinen How Can I Miss You(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Finland, RCA 82876635782 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
82876616732 Hanna Pakarinen - Heaven album art Hanna Pakarinen Heaven(CD, Single) RCA, BMG Finland 82876616732 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
82876707432 Hanna Pakarinen - Kiss Of Life album art Hanna Pakarinen Kiss Of Life(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876707432 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
82876717432 Hanna Pakarinen - Stronger Without You album art Hanna Pakarinen Stronger Without You(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876717432 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Hanna Pakarinen - Leave Me Alone album art Hanna Pakarinen Leave Me Alone (Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Finland 2007 Sell This Version
88697167392 Hanna Pakarinen - Black Ice album art Hanna Pakarinen Black Ice(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697167392 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
88697065112 Hanna Pakarinen - Go Go album art Hanna Pakarinen Go Go(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697065112 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
88697416642 Hanna Pakarinen - Make Believe album art Hanna Pakarinen Make Believe(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697416642 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
88697524752 Hanna Pakarinen - Rescue Me album art Hanna Pakarinen Rescue Me(CD, Single) RCA, Sony Music 88697524752 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
88697461232 Hanna Pakarinen - Shout It Out Loud album art Hanna Pakarinen Shout It Out Loud(CDr, Single) RCA, Sony Music 88697461232 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
88697458202 Hanna Pakarinen - Love In A Million Shades album art Hanna Pakarinen Love In A Million Shades(CDr, Single) RCA, Sony Music 88697458202 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
88697811022 Hanna Pakarinen - Se Yksi Ainoa album art Hanna Pakarinen Se Yksi Ainoa(CD, Single) RCA, Sony Music 88697811022 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
88697868792 Hanna Pakarinen - Miehet album art Hanna Pakarinen Miehet(CD, Single) RCA, Sony Music 88697868792 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Hanna Pakarinen - Penkki, Puu Ja Puistotie album art Hanna Pakarinen Penkki, Puu Ja Puistotie (Single) Sony Music 2016 Sell This Version