Florian Luening

Real Name:
Florian Lüning
Profile:
Died in May 2012
In Groups:
Variations:

Florian Luening Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

1 5023 02 Florian Luening - Holt Boerge! album art Delbo Delbo - Holt Boerge!(CD, Album) Loob Musik 1 5023 02 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
eastcore02 Florian Luening - Pophymnen album art Virginia Jetzt! Virginia Jetzt! - Pophymnen(10") Eastcore-Records eastcore02 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
1 5023 05 Florian Luening - Innen/Außen album art Delbo Delbo - Innen/Außen(CD, Album) Loob Musik 1 5023 05 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
1502309 Florian Luening - Havarien album art Delbo Delbo - Havarien(LP, Album, Ora) Loob Musik 1502309 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
mot 05912 Florian Luening - On Tuesdays I'm Not As Young album art Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - On Tuesdays I'm Not As Young(CD, Maxi) Motor Music mot 05912 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Florian Luening - Faking To Blend In album art Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking To Blend In (Album) Motor Music Germany 2007 Sell This Version
MOT-07412P Florian Luening - Drinking And Belonging To The Sea album art Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Drinking And Belonging To The Sea(CD, Single, Promo) Motor Music MOT-07412P Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

1 5023 02 Florian Luening - Holt Boerge! album art Delbo Delbo - Holt Boerge!(CD, Album) Loob Musik 1 5023 02 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
1 5023 05 Florian Luening - Innen/Außen album art Delbo Delbo - Innen/Außen(CD, Album) Loob Musik 1 5023 05 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
1502309 Florian Luening - Havarien album art Delbo Delbo - Havarien(LP, Album, Ora) Loob Musik 1502309 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SPEX #62 Florian Luening - SPEX CD #62 album art Various Saldo (as Florian Lüning) Various - SPEX CD #62(CD, Comp) Spex (2) SPEX #62 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Florian Luening - Grande Finesse album art Delbo Delbo - Grande Finesse (Album) Loob Musik Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Management

9300021 Florian Luening - Flimmern album art Klez.e Klez.e - Flimmern(CD, Album, Dig) Loob Musik 9300021 Germany 2006 Sell This Version