Christina von Braun

Real Name:
Christina Freiin von Braun
Profile:
German professor for cultural studies and writer, born 27 June 1944 in Rome, Italy.

Compilations

none Various Stille Post - Eine Andere Familiengeschichte Various - Hörproben Zum "Preis Der Leipziger Buchmesse"(CD, Comp) Not On Label none Germany 2007 Sell This Version