Sir Walter Scott

Real Name:
Sir Walter Scott, 1st Baronet
Profile:
Scottish historical novelist and poet, born 15 August 1771 in Edinburgh, Scotland, UK, died 21 September 1832 in Abbotsford, Scotland, UK.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Sir Walter Scott - Ivanhoe album art Sir Walter Scott, Peter Folken Sir Walter Scott, Peter Folken - Ivanhoe (Album) Europa Germany 1969 Sell This Version
DSLP 2/1633 Sir Walter Scott - Ivanhoe album art Walter Scott* Ivanhoe(2xLP) Unsere Welt DSLP 2/1633 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
54.9056 Sir Walter Scott - Los Caballeros Del Rey Arturo album art Walter Scott* Los Caballeros Del Rey Arturo(LP, Album) Doblon 54.9056 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
54.9057 Walter Scott* Ivanhoe(LP) Doblon 54.9057 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
51.0096 Sir Walter Scott - Ivanhoe album art Walter Scott* Ivanhoe(LP, Album) Doblon 51.0096 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
Sir Walter Scott - Quentin Durward album art Walter Scott* Quentin Durward Electrecord Romania 1992 Sell This Version
TC NCD 052 Sir Walter Scott - Rob Roy album art Sir Walter Scott, David Rintoul Sir Walter Scott, David Rintoul - Rob Roy(2xCD) Orbis TC NCD 052 UK 1996 Sell This Version
9050 Sir Walter Scott - Ivanhoe album art Walter Scott* Ivanhoe(LP) Tempo (2) 9050 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
5-120-1 Sir Walter Scott - Ivanhoe album art Kurt Vethake, Sir Walter Scott Kurt Vethake, Sir Walter Scott - Ivanhoe(LP, Album) Domino Membran 5-120-1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit