L. Ron Hubbard

Real Name:
Lafayette Ronald Hubbard
Profile:
L. Ron Hubbard (born March 13th, 1911, in Tilden, Nebraska – died January 24th, 1986, in Creston, California) was an American author.

In the 1950s he formulated Dianetics and subsequently Scientology (latterly known as the 'Church Of Scientology').
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

HCSLP1, HCSLP2 L. Ron Hubbard - Dianetics Modernized for Scientology Student Practice album art L. Ron Hubbard Dianetics Modernized for Scientology Student Practice(2xLP) Hubbard College Of Scientology, Hubbard College Of Scientology HCSLP1, HCSLP2 UK 1967 Sell This Version
TCTP 8000 L. Ron Hubbard - My Philosophy: Selected Works Of L. Ron Hubbard album art Yvonne Gillham / L. Ron Hubbard Yvonne Gillham / L. Ron Hubbard - My Philosophy: Selected Works Of L. Ron Hubbard(LP, Album) Axioms Records TCTP 8000 US 1971 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - Space Jazz album art L. Ron Hubbard Space Jazz (Album) Applause Records US 1982 Sell This Version
5108C13 / 5108C14 / 5108C15 / 5108C16 / 5108C17 L. Ron Hubbard - Special Course In Human Evaluation album art L. Ron Hubbard Special Course In Human Evaluation(10xCass, Boo) Golden Era Productions 5108C13 / 5108C14 / 5108C15 / 5108C16 / 5108C17 US 1992 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - State Of Mind album art The Golden Era Musicians Play L. Ron Hubbard The Golden Era Musicians Play L. Ron Hubbard - State Of Mind (Album) Golden Era Productions US 1998 Sell This Version
4949 L. Ron Hubbard - Hymn Of Asia album art L. Ron Hubbard Hymn Of Asia(CD, Album) Golden Era Productions 4949 US 2000 Sell This Version
5089 L. Ron Hubbard - The Joy Of Creating album art The Golden Era Musicians And Friends* Play L. Ron Hubbard The Golden Era Musicians And Friends* Play L. Ron Hubbard - The Joy Of Creating(CD, Album) Golden Era Productions 5089 US 2001 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - The Story Of Dianetics And Scientology album art L. Ron Hubbard The Story Of Dianetics And Scientology Golden Era Productions UK, Europe & US 2002 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - The Hope Of Man album art L. Ron Hubbard The Hope Of Man Golden Era Productions UK, Europe & US 2002 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - Org Board And Livingness album art L. Ron Hubbard Org Board And Livingness Golden Era Productions UK, Europe & US 2002 Sell This Version
5220 L. Ron Hubbard - Man The Animal & Man The God album art L. Ron Hubbard Man The Animal & Man The God(CD, RM) Golden Era Productions 5220 UK, Europe & US 2002 Sell This Version
5261 L. Ron Hubbard - Dianetics - The Modern Science Of Mental Health album art L. Ron Hubbard Dianetics - The Modern Science Of Mental Health(6xCD) Bridge Audio 5261 US 2002 Sell This Version
5221 L. Ron Hubbard - Para-Scientology album art L. Ron Hubbard Para-Scientology(CD, RM) Golden Era Productions 5221 UK, Europe & US 2002 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - Scientology, Its General Background album art L. Ron Hubbard Scientology, Its General Background Golden Era Productions UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - Leadership album art L. Ron Hubbard Leadership Golden Era Productions UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - The Deterioration Of Liberty album art L. Ron Hubbard The Deterioration Of Liberty Golden Era Productions UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - Scientology And Effective Knowledge album art L. Ron Hubbard Scientology And Effective Knowledge Golden Era Productions US 1978 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - Introduction To Dianetics album art L. Ron Hubbard Introduction To Dianetics Golden Era Productions UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
5283 L. Ron Hubbard - The Free Being album art L. Ron Hubbard The Free Being(CD, RM) Golden Era Productions 5283 UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
P0005 L. Ron Hubbard - The Future Of Scientology And The Western Civilization album art L. Ron Hubbard The Future Of Scientology And The Western Civilization(CD, RM) Golden Era Productions P0005 UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
P0009 L. Ron Hubbard - Marriage album art L. Ron Hubbard Marriage(CD, RM) Golden Era Productions P0009 UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
P0134 L. Ron Hubbard - Miracles album art L. Ron Hubbard Miracles(CD, RM) Golden Era Productions P0134 UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
P0004 L. Ron Hubbard - Conquered Territory album art L. Ron Hubbard Conquered Territory(CD, RM) Golden Era Productions P0004 UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
P0015 L. Ron Hubbard - Scientology Zero album art L. Ron Hubbard Scientology Zero(2xCD, RM) Golden Era Productions P0015 UK, Europe & US 2003 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard - The Road To Truth album art L. Ron Hubbard The Road To Truth Golden Era Productions US 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit