L. Ron Hubbard

L. Ron Hubbard

Real Name:
Lafayette Ronald Hubbard
Profile:
L. Ron Hubbard (born March 13th, 1911, in Tilden, Nebraska – died January 24th, 1986, in Creston, California) was an American author.

In the 1950s he formulated Dianetics and later Scientology (also known as the 'Church Of Scientology').
In many countries Scientology is a recognised religion, while other countries classify Scientology as a sect.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

L. Ron Hubbard Discography

Albums

HCSLP1, HCSLP2 L. Ron Hubbard Dianetics Modernized for Scientology Student Practice(2xLP) Hubbard College Of Scientology, Hubbard College Of Scientology HCSLP1, HCSLP2 UK 1967 Sell This Version
TCTP 8000 Yvonne Gillham / L. Ron Hubbard Yvonne Gillham / L. Ron Hubbard - My Philosophy: Selected Works Of L. Ron Hubbard(LP, Album) Axioms Records TCTP 8000 US 1971 Sell This Version
L. Ron Hubbard Space Jazz (Album) Applause Records US 1982 Sell This Version
5108C13 / 5108C14 / 5108C15 / 5108C16 / 5108C17 L. Ron Hubbard Special Course In Human Evaluation(10xCass, Boo) Golden Era Productions 5108C13 / 5108C14 / 5108C15 / 5108C16 / 5108C17 US 1992 Sell This Version
The Golden Era Musicians Play L. Ron Hubbard The Golden Era Musicians Play L. Ron Hubbard - State Of Mind (Album) Golden Era Productions US 1998 Sell This Version
4949 L. Ron Hubbard Hymn Of Asia(CD, Album) Golden Era Productions 4949 US 2000 Sell This Version
5089 The Golden Era Musicians And Friends* Play L. Ron Hubbard The Golden Era Musicians And Friends* Play L. Ron Hubbard - The Joy Of Creating(CD, Album) Golden Era Productions 5089 US 2001 Sell This Version
5261 L. Ron Hubbard Dianetics - The Modern Science Of Mental Health(6xCD) Bridge Audio 5261 US 2002 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Clearing Congress(6xDVD-V, NTSC + 3xCD + RM) Golden Era Productions none US 2006 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Help(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard History Of Research & Investigation(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Scientology: A New Slant on Life(5xCD) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Dianetics: The Original Thesis(3xCD) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard The Dynamics(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Scientology, Its General Background(2xCD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Scientology & Ability(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard The Problems Of Work(3xCD) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Conquest Of The Physical Universe(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard The Control Of Hysteria(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard History Of Clearing(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Introduction To Dianetics(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard The Wrong Thing To Do Is Nothing(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Aberration And The Handling Of(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard The Hope Of Man(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version
none L. Ron Hubbard Man's Relentless Search(CD, RE, RM) Golden Era Productions none UK, Europe & US 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit