Adolf Furler

Real Name:
Adolf "Addi" Furler
Profile:
German sportswriter, moderator and voice actor. He was born on March 21, 1933 in Berlin, Germany and died on August 30, 2000 in Cologne, Germany.
[a934690]

Artist

Adolf Furler Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

978-3-89813-702-7 Adolf Furler - Die Triffids album art John Wyndham John Wyndham - Die Triffids(3xCD) Der Audio Verlag 978-3-89813-702-7 Germany 2007 Sell This Version